8370-YouthTennis_Graphics_findevent_200x190

2014 US Open Long Sleeve Shirt

2014 US Open Patriotic Shirt

2014 US Open Women's Shirt

2014 US Open Hat

2014 US Open Men's Pullover Jacket

Jumbo Tennis Ball

2014 US Open Tennis Balls

2014 US Open Shirt

2014 US Open Polo Shirt

National Student Athlete Competition - Divisions

Print Page

Boys Middle School

Back to NJTL National Student Athlete Competition

Rank Name City, ST NJTL Chapter Points
1 Juan Houston, TX Zina Garrison Academy 6960
2 Tre Houston, TX Zina Garrison Academy 6520
3 Andrew College Park, MD Junior Tennis Champions Center 6500
4 Terry Jacksonville, FL MaliVai Washington Kids Foundation 6475
5 William New Orleans, LA A's & Aces 6400
6 James New Orleans, LA A's & Aces 6400
7 Daniel New Orleans, LA A's & Aces 6200
8 Wayne College Park, MD Junior Tennis Champions Center 6120
9 Ristom Portland, OR Portland After-School Tennis & Education, Inc. 6100
10 Sedric Jacksonville, FL MaliVai Washington Kids Foundation 5820
11 Jakaari Jacksonville, FL MaliVai Washington Kids Foundation 5810
12 Ariel Portland, OR Portland After-School Tennis & Education, Inc. 5655
13 D'quante Jacksonville, FL MaliVai Washington Kids Foundation 5505
14 Ethan New Orleans, LA A's & Aces 5300
15 William Jacksonville, FL MaliVai Washington Kids Foundation 5250
16 Michael New Orleans, LA A's & Aces 5250
17 Caleb Jacksonville, FL MaliVai Washington Kids Foundation 5050
18 Angel Portland, OR Portland After-School Tennis & Education, Inc. 4930
19 Francisco Portland, OR Portland After-School Tennis & Education, Inc. 4900
20 Xavier Jacksonville, FL MaliVai Washington Kids Foundation 4900
21 Jeff New Orleans, LA A's & Aces 4800
22 Traveon Jacksonville, FL MaliVai Washington Kids Foundation 4675
23 Parfait Portland, OR Portland After-School Tennis & Education, Inc. 4650
24 Nicholas New Orleans, LA A's & Aces 4600
25 Alfredo Jacksonville, FL MaliVai Washington Kids Foundation 4500
26 Elijah Jacksonville, FL MaliVai Washington Kids Foundation 4400
27 Jefferson New Orleans, LA A's & Aces 4400
28 Aiden New Orleans, LA A's & Aces 4400
29 Jesus Portland, OR Portland After-School Tennis & Education, Inc. 4395
30 Makai Portland, OR Portland After-School Tennis & Education, Inc. 4335
31 Jaden Jacksonville, FL MaliVai Washington Kids Foundation 4250
32 Kaleb New Orleans, LA A's & Aces 4000
33 Gerry Portland, OR Portland After-School Tennis & Education, Inc. 3965
34 James Portland, OR Portland After-School Tennis & Education, Inc. 3900
35 Chandler New Orleans, LA A's & Aces 3850
36 Shnutez Houston, TX Zina Garrison Academy 3840
37 Andre New Orleans, LA A's & Aces 3650
38 Miguel Portland, OR Portland After-School Tennis & Education, Inc. 3485
39 Keon Jacksonville, FL MaliVai Washington Kids Foundation 3400
40 Ishmael New Orleans, LA A's & Aces 3200
41 Chris New Orleans, LA A's & Aces 3200
42 Jalisco Jacksonville, FL MaliVai Washington Kids Foundation 3120
43 Edgar Addison, TX Dallas Tennis Association 3100
44 Brady Houston, TX Houston Tennis Association 2950
45 Stephen New Orleans, LA A's & Aces 2850
46 Jabeiro Jacksonville, FL MaliVai Washington Kids Foundation 2830
47 Tomas Portland, OR Portland After-School Tennis & Education, Inc. 2670
48 Tyler New Orleans, LA A's & Aces 2620
49 Freddie Jacksonville, FL MaliVai Washington Kids Foundation 2550
50 Dillon Miami, FL First Serve Miami 2120
51 Christopher Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee Tennis & Education Foundation 2000
52 Jonathan Miami, FL First Serve Miami 1920
53 Sebastian Houston, TX Houston Tennis Association 1880
54 Leon Jacksonville, FL MaliVai Washington Kids Foundation 1860
55 Alberto Portland, OR Portland After-School Tennis & Education, Inc. 1745
56 Nicholas Alex, VA NOVA Family Enrichment Program 1600
57 Dylan Miami, FL First Serve Miami 1600
58 Jered Addison, TX Dallas Tennis Association 1515
59 Douglas Miami, FL First Serve Miami 1500
60 Mylon New Orleans, LA A's & Aces 1400
61 Devin Houston, TX Houston Tennis Association 1400
62 Erick Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee Tennis & Education Foundation 1300
63 Noah Puyallup, WA Pierce County CTA 1240
64 Ian Alex, VA NOVA Family Enrichment Program 1200
65 Anish Houston, TX Houston Tennis Association 1160
66 Tate College Park, MD Junior Tennis Champions Center 1120
67 Alex Minneapolis, MN Innercity Tennis and Reed Sweatt Family Tennis Center 1120
68 Nicholas College Park, MD Junior Tennis Champions Center 1080
69 Taishi Rowayton, CT Norwalk Grassroots Tennis 1075
70 Payton New Orleans, LA A's & Aces 1050
71 Trey College Park, MD Junior Tennis Champions Center 1040
72 Navid Philadelphia, PA Legacy Youth Tennis 1000
73 Gabriel Woodside, NY New York Junior Tennis & Learning 990
74 Cesar Portland, OR Portland After-School Tennis & Education, Inc. 930
75 Kaleb New Orleans, LA A's & Aces 900
76 David Addison, TX Dallas Tennis Association 875
77 Kantou "Billy" Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee Tennis & Education Foundation 840
78 Matt Philadelphia, PA Legacy Youth Tennis 840
79 Randy Miami, FL First Serve Miami 840
80 Vinnie Puyallup, WA Pierce County CTA 760
81 Silas Addison, TX Dallas Tennis Association 760
82 Danny Philadelphia, PA Legacy Youth Tennis 720
83 Neehar College Park, MD Junior Tennis Champions Center 720
84 Brandon Philadelphia, PA Legacy Youth Tennis 670
85 Yuuki Rowayton, CT Norwalk Grassroots Tennis 650
86 Michael Augusta, GA MACH Academy, Inc. 585
87 William College Park, MD Junior Tennis Champions Center 560
88 Ryan New York, NY Harlem Junior Tennis Program 560
89 Jerod Jacksonville, FL MaliVai Washington Kids Foundation 550
90 Javier Cayey, PR Nuestra Senora de La Merced 535
91 Liam College Park, MD Junior Tennis Champions Center 520
92 Guillermo Cayey, PR Nuestra Senora de La Merced 510
93 James Guilford, CT New Haven Youth Tennis & Education 490
94 Gabriel Houston, TX Houston Tennis Association 480
95 Eduardo Cayey, PR Nuestra Senora de La Merced 440
96 Pedraza College Park, MD Junior Tennis Champions Center 440
97 Emmanuel Houston, TX Houston Tennis Association 400
98 Bernard Lansing, MI The Todd Martin Development Fund 400
99 Carell Lansing, MI The Todd Martin Development Fund 400
99 Giovanni Lansing, MI The Todd Martin Development Fund 400
101 Darius Alex, VA NOVA Family Enrichment Program 400
102 Kameron Lansing, MI The Todd Martin Development Fund 400
102 Cain Lansing, MI The Todd Martin Development Fund 400
104 Colin Houston, TX Zina Garrison Academy 400
104 Jordan Houston, TX Zina Garrison Academy 400
104 Carter Houston, TX Zina Garrison Academy 400
104 Grant Houston, TX Zina Garrison Academy 400
108 Rontrell Augusta, GA MACH Academy, Inc. 385
109 Yusufu Richmond, VA Lobs & Lessons 360
110 Sebastian Guilford, CT New Haven Youth Tennis & Education 345
111 Tristan Guilford, CT New Haven Youth Tennis & Education 315
112 Nick Guilford, CT New Haven Youth Tennis & Education 315
113 Rafael Albany, NY 15-Love 250
114 James Trenton, NJ NJTL of Trenton 240
115 Maximillian Guilford, CT New Haven Youth Tennis & Education 240
116 Jonas Albany, NY 15-Love 235
117 Elijah Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee Tennis & Education Foundation 220
118 Nasiru Albany, NY 15-Love 215
119 Isaiah Richmond, VA Lobs & Lessons 215
120 Luis Rowayton, CT Norwalk Grassroots Tennis 210
121 Mish-Ael Albany, NY 15-Love 185
122 Jose Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee Tennis & Education Foundation 165
123 Zuhri New York, NY Harlem Junior Tennis Program 155
124 Shaouri Rowayton, CT Norwalk Grassroots Tennis 150
125 Caleb College Park, MD Junior Tennis Champions Center 150
126 Jesse Trenton, NJ NJTL of Trenton 150
127 Jeremiah , Aces and Academics of New Haven 150
128 Luke St. Paul, MN Fred Wells Tennis & Education 125
129 Marcus Trenton, NJ NJTL of Trenton 120
130 Tyrone Rowayton, CT Norwalk Grassroots Tennis 120
131 Joseph Guilford, CT New Haven Youth Tennis & Education 120
132 Aniket San Francisco, CA NorCal NJTL Training Camp 120
133 Jackson San Francisco, CA NorCal NJTL Training Camp 120
134 Abhilash Palm Beach, FL TEAM First – PAL 120
135 Kevin Albany, NY 15-Love 115
136 Preston Albany, NY 15-Love 105
137 Chancellor Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee Tennis & Education Foundation 100
138 Curtis Albany, NY 15-Love 90
139 Jose St. Paul, MN Fred Wells Tennis & Education 85
140 Uriah Atlanta, GA Atlanta Youth Tennis Foundation 80
141 Elias Palo Alto, CA East Palo Alto Tennis & Tutoring 80
142 Joshua Augusta, GA MACH Academy, Inc. 80
143 Kyle Miami, FL First Serve Miami 80
144 Armani Rowayton, CT Norwalk Grassroots Tennis 60
145 Keion Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee Tennis & Education Foundation 55
146 Will Minneapolis, MN Innercity Tennis and Reed Sweatt Family Tennis Center 55
147 Idris Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee Tennis & Education Foundation 45
148 Zohair Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee Tennis & Education Foundation 45
149 Akili Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee Tennis & Education Foundation 45
149 Brandon Houston, TX Houston Tennis Association 45
151 Kevin Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee Tennis & Education Foundation 40
152 Jacoby New Orleans, LA A's & Aces 40
153 Nicholas Oakland, CA Youth Tennis Advantage 40
154 Seong Han Oakland, CA Youth Tennis Advantage 40
155 Christopher New Orleans, LA A's & Aces 40
156 Druva Houston, TX Houston Tennis Association 40
157 David College Park, MD Junior Tennis Champions Center 40
158 Nazir Washington , DC Southeast Tennis and Learning Center 40
159 Shoua Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee Tennis & Education Foundation 40
160 Alan Philadelphia, PA Legacy Youth Tennis 40
161 Ethan Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee Tennis & Education Foundation 30
162 David Houston, TX Houston Tennis Association 30
163 Sydney Atlanta, GA Atlanta Youth Tennis Foundation 0
163 James Atlanta, GA Atlanta Youth Tennis Foundation 0
165 Douglas Atlanta, GA Atlanta Youth Tennis Foundation 0
166 Nykeem Augusta, GA MACH Academy, Inc. 0
167 Vincent Jacksonville, FL MaliVai Washington Kids Foundation 0
168 Marcus Augusta, GA MACH Academy, Inc. 0
169 Dakarai Atlanta, GA Atlanta Youth Tennis Foundation 0
170 Sergio Boulder, CO I Have A Dream Foundation Of Boulder County 0
170 Moises Palo Alto, CA East Palo Alto Tennis & Tutoring 0
170 Juan Jesus Palo Alto, CA East Palo Alto Tennis & Tutoring 0
170 Mauricio Boulder, CO I Have A Dream Foundation Of Boulder County 0
170 Christopher Boulder, CO I Have A Dream Foundation Of Boulder County 0
170 Ira M. Boulder, CO I Have A Dream Foundation Of Boulder County 0
170 Saul (Junior) Boulder, CO I Have A Dream Foundation Of Boulder County 0
170 Manuel Boulder, CO I Have A Dream Foundation Of Boulder County 0
170 Daniel Boulder, CO I Have A Dream Foundation Of Boulder County 0
170 Daniel Boulder, CO I Have A Dream Foundation Of Boulder County 0
170 Julio Boulder, CO I Have A Dream Foundation Of Boulder County 0
170 Alexis Boulder, CO I Have A Dream Foundation Of Boulder County 0
170 Juan Carlos Boulder, CO I Have A Dream Foundation Of Boulder County 0
183 Jovanni Boulder, CO I Have A Dream Foundation Of Boulder County 0
183 Brian Boulder, CO I Have A Dream Foundation Of Boulder County 0
183 Armando Boulder, CO I Have A Dream Foundation Of Boulder County 0
183 Eduardo Boulder, CO I Have A Dream Foundation Of Boulder County 0
183 Christian Boulder, CO I Have A Dream Foundation Of Boulder County 0
183 Angel Boulder, CO I Have A Dream Foundation Of Boulder County 0
183 Emanuel Boulder, CO I Have A Dream Foundation Of Boulder County 0
183 David Boulder, CO I Have A Dream Foundation Of Boulder County 0
191 Eric Guilford, CT New Haven Youth Tennis & Education 0
191 Kenneth Guilford, CT New Haven Youth Tennis & Education 0
193 Alexis Boulder, CO I Have A Dream Foundation Of Boulder County 0
193 Ellison Boulder, CO I Have A Dream Foundation Of Boulder County 0
193 Jampier Boulder, CO I Have A Dream Foundation Of Boulder County 0
193 Angel Boulder, CO I Have A Dream Foundation Of Boulder County 0
193 Ricardo Boulder, CO I Have A Dream Foundation Of Boulder County 0
198 Juan Carlos (J.C.) Boulder, CO I Have A Dream Foundation Of Boulder County 0
198 David Boulder, CO I Have A Dream Foundation Of Boulder County 0
198 Manuel Boulder, CO I Have A Dream Foundation Of Boulder County 0
201 Roberto Boulder, CO I Have A Dream Foundation Of Boulder County 0
202 Steven Woodside, NY New York Junior Tennis & Learning 0
202 Kenta Woodside, NY New York Junior Tennis & Learning 0
202 Yuchen Guilford, CT New Haven Youth Tennis & Education 0
205 Blake Augusta, GA MACH Academy, Inc. 0
205 Austin Fort Collins, CO NJTL of Fort Collins 0
205 Jeff Woodside, NY New York Junior Tennis & Learning 0
205 Julian Woodside, NY New York Junior Tennis & Learning 0
205 David Atlanta, GA Atlanta Youth Tennis Foundation 0
205 Nehemiah New Mexico, NM First Serve New Mexico 0
205 Isaiah New Mexico, NM First Serve New Mexico 0
212 Yasmine Terrel New Orleans, LA A's & Aces 0
212 Darnell New Orleans, LA A's & Aces 0
212 Quinten Houston, TX Houston Tennis Association 0
212 Samson Rowayton, CT Norwalk Grassroots Tennis 0
212 Joshua Houston, TX Houston Tennis Association 0
212 Rayford New Orleans, LA A's & Aces 0
212 William Houston, TX Houston Tennis Association 0
212 Bryan Houston, TX Houston Tennis Association 0
212 Preston Houston, TX Houston Tennis Association 0
221 Barron New Orleans, LA A's & Aces 0
221 Micah New Orleans, LA A's & Aces 0
221 Gilberto New Mexico, NM First Serve New Mexico 0
221 Cody Fort Collins, CO NJTL of Fort Collins 0
221 Jaroy New Orleans, LA A's & Aces 0
221 Richard New Orleans, LA A's & Aces 0
227 James Iii New Orleans, LA A's & Aces 0
227 Jamal New Orleans, LA A's & Aces 0
229 Christopher New Orleans, LA A's & Aces 0
229 Roberto Palo Alto, CA East Palo Alto Tennis & Tutoring 0
229 Jose Palo Alto, CA East Palo Alto Tennis & Tutoring 0
229 Luis-Alberto Palo Alto, CA East Palo Alto Tennis & Tutoring 0
229 Bryant Palo Alto, CA East Palo Alto Tennis & Tutoring 0
229 Keyshawn Palo Alto, CA East Palo Alto Tennis & Tutoring 0
229 Jesse Fort Collins, CO NJTL of Fort Collins 0
229 Tony New Orleans, LA A's & Aces 0
229 Devin Atlanta, GA Atlanta Youth Tennis Foundation 0
238 Luis Addison, TX Dallas Tennis Association 0
238 Jonathan Addison, TX Dallas Tennis Association 0
238 Rupert Guilford, CT New Haven Youth Tennis & Education 0
238 Andrew Palo Alto, CA East Palo Alto Tennis & Tutoring 0
242 Gildardo New Mexico, NM First Serve New Mexico 0
242 David Washington , DC Latin American Youth Center 0
242 Tyron Ii Augusta, GA MACH Academy, Inc. 0
242 Christopher Addison, TX Dallas Tennis Association 0
242 Mark Addison, TX Dallas Tennis Association 0
242 Kirill Addison, TX Dallas Tennis Association 0
242 Luis Addison, TX Dallas Tennis Association 0
242 Laquan Addison, TX Dallas Tennis Association 0
242 Austin Addison, TX Dallas Tennis Association 0
242 Ryan Augusta, GA MACH Academy, Inc. 0
252 Michael Lansing, MI The Todd Martin Development Fund 0
252 Shane Guilford, CT New Haven Youth Tennis & Education 0
254 Cyril Alex, VA NOVA Family Enrichment Program 0
254 Quincy Alex, VA NOVA Family Enrichment Program 0
254 Gabriel Addison, TX Dallas Tennis Association 0
257 Joseph Addison, TX Dallas Tennis Association 0
257 Quintez Addison, TX Dallas Tennis Association 0
257 Balil Addison, TX Dallas Tennis Association 0
257 Frank Guilford, CT New Haven Youth Tennis & Education 0