This is the membership endpoints html.
Client Id
Client Secret
PB Error Codes
getcategories
getproducts
accesstoken
catalogId
catalogVersionId
categoryId
viewCart
deleteCart
addToCart
retrieveMembersDetails
getMemberInfo
unlinkMember
submitNewMemberInfo
updateCustomerDetails
traditionalUpdateCustomerDetails
paymentDetails
createOrganization
addFacility
addVoucher
removeVoucher
validateAddress
setDefaultPayment
getOrganization
orders
organizationSuggestion
facilitySuggestion
deleteCard
resetPassword

ADULT 40 & OVER

SECTIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS

USTA Intermountain  |  July 24, 2017
<p><span class="articletitle">ADULT 40 &amp; OVER</span></p>
<p><span class="articlesubtitle">SECTIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS</span></p>

Adult 40 & Over Sectionals

ADVERTISEMENT

Adult 40 & Over Sectionals

DATE: SEPT. 15-17, 2017

 

LOCATION: Denver, Colorado

 

TEAM REGISTRATION HERE

 

DOWNLOAD HANDBOOK HERE

 

HOST HOTEL:

Denver Marriott Tech Center
4900 S. Syracuse St.
Denver, CO 80237
(303)779-1100

Room Rate: $124 plus tax (single or double occupancy)
Deadline: To receive this rate, reservations must be made no later than Aug. 29, 2017
Reservations Toll Free: 1-888-238-1491
Reservations Local Line: 1-877-303-0104 Reference Number: M-8C8X2M7
Group Name: USTA Intermountain


COURTS:

Colorado Athletic Club Inverness, Colorado Athletic Club Monaco, Greenwood Athletic Club, Lifetime Athletic-Centennial, Lone Tree Tennis Center

 

TOURNAMENT HEADQUARTERS:

Colorado Athletic Club Monaco

 

MANDATORY CAPTAINS MEETING (CONFERENCE CALL):

For Captains and Co-Captains only
Date: Monday, Sept. 11, 2017
Time: 6:30 p.m. MT
Conference call #: 1-800-704-1867, Enter code 23835#

 

 

2017 CHAMPIONS:

 

3. ADVERTISEMENT 0 WOMEN, COLORADO “HRCA Navy”: Team Captains: Dipti Pandya and Elenita Marsan; Angie Thompson, Stephanee Schlachtenhaufen, Dana Loose, Georgina Terek Guzak, Janet Romano, Kelly Cavin, Shivani Sharma, Jennifer Jackson, Susana Wanken, Lisa Hagen.

 

3.5 WOMEN, COLORADO “CACM Purple”: Team Captains: Nichol Weizenbeck and Phuong Palmeiro; Caroline Carolan, Jill Barghelame, Amy Frederick, Michele Regis, Leslie Rich, Wendy Ladner, Alicia Weaver, Stephanie Wallrath, Susan Foulkes, Aimee Alicia Wagner.

 

4.0 WOMEN, COLORADO “SSH Green”: Team Captains: Marty Smith and Stephanie Kisabeth; Ann Marie Drexelius, Mia Settlemire, Stacie Hochstadt, Andrea Renshaw, Megan Abeyta, Darcie Jean Coy, Robin Yaple, Peggy Block, Natasha Vissering Hutter, Sandra Cranston, Elizabeth Hansen.

 

4.5 WOMEN, COLORADO 2 “HRCA Red”: Team Captains: Judy Esteppe and Susie Farrar; Mary Ann Hilt, Kristin Warren, Janet McNutt, Leslie Wright, Erin Eggland, Lisa Damico Anderson, Denise Belk, Jenny Wiens, Susan Silva, Kimberly Davis.

 

 

3.0 MEN, COLORADO “CM Red”: Team Captain: Laird Blue; Lee Johnson, Tim Fitz, David Gordon, David Krutsinger, Matthew Parsons, John Roberts, Andrew Berry, Steve Gonzales, Joseph Mullen, Buck Flannigan, William Dickey, Dennis Miceli.

 

3.5 MEN, UTAH “VASA-Fowkes”: Team Captain: Douglas Fowkes; Scott Hinton, Cole Reese, Brian Crowe, Page Christley, Jarrod Morrill, David Min, Robert Crane, David Lucas, Fred Heath, Stirling Adams, Steven Payne, James Payne, Theron Murphy, Ben Rand, Aaron Gleave, David McGill, Akio Tsujino..

 

4.0 MEN, COLORADO “RMTC Blue”: Team Captain: Greg Beserra; Craig Wassenberg, John Stavely, Stan Manzanares, Donald Bergal, Judson Smith, Michael Pierce, Idi Omar, Brian Carlson, Luis Garza, Ty Gee, Brian White, Bill Marshall, Igor Vayshenker, Tom Galey, Duncan Burke.

 

4.5 MEN, IDAHO “Tennis Disciples”: Team Captains: Brad Hines and Mark Graham; Charles Stearns, Mike Harvey, Anthony Hunt, Greg Ferney, Chad Vaughn, Mike Kirby, Mike Buckingham, Kirk Porritt, Ken Kester, Kevin Dibelius, Kimbell Gourley, Bob Lopez, John Perry, Christian Schaffeld.

ADVERTISEMENT

Related Articles

SIGN UP FOR THE USTA NEWSLETTER