This is the membership endpoints html.
Client Id
Client Secret
PB Error Codes
getcategories
getproducts
accesstoken
catalogId
catalogVersionId
categoryId
viewCart
deleteCart
addToCart
retrieveMembersDetails
getMemberInfo
unlinkMember
submitNewMemberInfo
updateCustomerDetails
traditionalUpdateCustomerDetails
paymentDetails
createOrganization
addFacility
addVoucher
removeVoucher
validateAddress
setDefaultPayment
getOrganization
orders
organizationSuggestion
facilitySuggestion
deleteCard
resetPassword
signInByUaid
recoveryEmail
customerEmailUpdate
traditionalLogin
signInByProfile
updateSignInProfile
addCard
addEcheck
removeEcheck
setDefaultPaymentInfo
unsubscribe
editFacility
unlinkFacility
editOrganization
duplicateCustomerValidation
getSection
refreshToken
Intermountain

ADULT 55 & OVER

SECTIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS

<p><span class="articletitle">ADULT 55 &amp; OVER</span></p>
<p><span class="articlesubtitle">SECTIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS</span></p>

Adult 55 & Over Sectionals

ADVERTISEMENT

Adult 55 & Over Sectionals

DATE: SEPT. 20-22, 2019

 

LOCATION: Denver, Colorado

 

TOURNAMENT HEADQUARTERS: TBD


COURTS: 
TBD

 

MANDATORY CAPTAINS MEETING (CONFERENCE CALL):

For Captains and Co-Captains only
Date: TBD
Time: TBD
Conference call #: 1-800-704-1867, Enter code 23835#

 

 

2019 SECTION LEAGUE REGULATIONS

2019 NATIONAL LEAGUE REGULATIONS

 

2018 CHAMPIONS:

6.0 WOMEN, MONTANA “BYOB”: Team Captain: Sheila Schaub; Amy Christiansen, Terri Ruthruff, Sherry Varner, Terri Nickless, Sharyn Rogers, Kathleen Bean, Patrice Jackson.

 

7.0 WOMEN, UTAH “Park City BNP-Tomczyk”: Team Captain: Maree-Ann Tomczyk; Shana Overton, Lisa Bedell, Nancy Pollard, Kelly Milligan, Cathy McLevish, Jauna DuPratt, Kristi Johnson, Sharree Olsen, Jennifer Carmichael, Sarah Berkowitz, Michelle Couderc, Marsha Roon, Deborah Leigh.

 

8.0 WOMEN, UTAH “Sports Mall-McInnis”: Team Captain: Simone McInnis; Amy Paul, Lana Wollam, Julie Delong, Nancy Smith, Frosty Perkins, April Blessing, Sally Domichel, Debra Goodson, Chris Wilde, Debbie Doyle, Carole Sharp, Joannie Reeder, Jauna DuPratt, Jane McQuade.

ADVERTISEMENT

 

9.0 WOMEN, UTAH “CMTA @ Liberty Park-Woodbury”: Team Captain: Lynn Kokkola-Woodbury; Jane McQuade, Marianne Saibara, Susan Ellison, Louise O'Reilly, Margie Mettenet, Mary Lou North, Patrice Duvernay, Pam Bybee, Stacey Maxfield, PJ Wimmer.

 

6.0 MEN, NEVADA “DTC”: Team Captains: John Terry and Brian Kay; Jim Jobin, Gerald Werner, Edward Dibble, James Sanford, Bill Schwarz, Tom Hanselman, Jack Braman, Charles Jones, Sean Doak.

 

7.0 MEN, NEVADA “DTC”: Team Captains: JC Cifuentes and John Terry; Jack Braman, Craig Slayter, Robert Roig, Robert Campbell, Rocky Johnson, Dino Mendicino, Shapleigh Mather, Edward Dibble.

 

8.0 MEN, COLORADO “LTA Orange”: Team Captain: Terry Balinski; Jere Barto, Scott Hemphill, Richard Stitt, Mark Ackermann, Richard Kostecki, Timothy Morneau, Ed Kellogg, Dan McGlothlin, Jeff Teebken, Leonard Martinez, Marlin Godown.

 

9.0 MEN, IDAHO “Net Prophets”: Team Captain: Mike Buckingham; Ken Kester, Mike Machado, Gary Sackett, Paul Koessler, Ron Carroll, Kimbell Gourley. 

ADVERTISEMENT

Related Articles

SUBSCRIBE FOR THE USTA NEWSLETTER