This is the membership endpoints html.
Client Id
Client Secret
PB Error Codes
getcategories
getproducts
accesstoken
catalogId
catalogVersionId
categoryId
viewCart
deleteCart
addToCart
retrieveMembersDetails
getMemberInfo
unlinkMember
submitNewMemberInfo
updateCustomerDetails
traditionalUpdateCustomerDetails
paymentDetails
createOrganization
addFacility
addVoucher
removeVoucher
validateAddress
setDefaultPayment
getOrganization
orders
organizationSuggestion
facilitySuggestion
deleteCard
resetPassword
signInByUaid
recoveryEmail
customerEmailUpdate
traditionalLogin
signInByProfile
updateSignInProfile
addCard
addEcheck
removeEcheck
setDefaultPaymentInfo
unsubscribe
editFacility
unlinkFacility
editOrganization
duplicateCustomerValidation
getSection
refreshToken
Intermountain

USTA MIXED 18 & OVER

SECTIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS

<p><span class="articletitle">USTA MIXED 18 &amp; OVER</span></p>
<p><span class="articletitle"></span><span class="articlesubtitle">SECTIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS</span><br />
</p>

2019 MIXED 18 & OVER SECTIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS

ADVERTISEMENT

2019 MIXED 18 & OVER SECTIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS

DATE:  JULY 12-14, 2019

 

LOCATION:  Boise, Idaho

 

TOURNAMENT HEADQUARTERS: TBD

 

COURTS: TBD

 

MANDATORY CAPTAINS MEETING (CONFERENCE CALL):
For Captains and Co-Captains only
Date:
 TBD
Time: TBD
Conference call #: 1-800-704-1867, Enter code 23835#

 

2019 SECTION LEAGUE REGULATIONS

2019 NATIONAL LEAGUE REGULATIONS

2018 CHAMPIONS: 

6.0, NEVADA (CANYON GATE #2): Team Captain: Tricia Miller; Chuck Crème, Michael Gilmore, Diana Valencia, Mark Brandon, Alva Brandon, Jennifer Conway-Silvestri, Valerie Valow-Orris, Mari Valvo, Jim Jobin, Matthew Coleman, Mariya Fedorchenko, Gary Thompson.

 

7.0, NEVADA (CANYON GATE): Team Captains: Dan Hale and Alex Farley Messer; Misty Sarachman, Mike Little, Jason Thompson, Sarah Hutton, Dino Mendicino, Kevin McPartlin, Rebecca Little, Nancy Karn, Kathryn Garlan, Luanne Balelo, Jason MacDonald, Stephanie Chen, Zack Messer, Vanessa Vanegas.

ADVERTISEMENT

 

8.0, UTAH (SPORTS MALL-JONES/JOHNSON): Team Captain: Jim Jones; Emily Wallace, Andrew Osborn, Arthur Miyazaki, Ashley Lafeen, Jessica Johnson, Sabina Jones, Misty Morrow, Brandon Howard, Madison Howard, Mark Tetzlaff, Cheri Greenburg, Charli Franco, Brian Clements, Robert Greenburg, Janine Piper, Jack Andrews, Jonathan Brown, Troy Granger.

 

9.0, MONTANA (TERMINETTERS): Team Captain, Joseph Sawatzke; Mary Ritchie, Brad Knutson, Becky King, Navin Marimuthu, Stephen Gruener, Sherrie Fuller-Benge, Jade Goodyear-Anderson.

 

10.0, COLORADO (NJ SILVER): Team Captain, Daniel Lizarribar; Alex Le, Yana Ruegsegger, Anastassiya Zherdeva, Jeffrey Kamei, Emily Paulson, Nik Yip, Sonya Stanley, Zsofia Alfonso, Mattison Sperry, McKay Inman.

ADVERTISEMENT

Related Articles

SUBSCRIBE FOR THE USTA NEWSLETTER