This is the membership endpoints html.
Client Id
Client Secret
PB Error Codes
getcategories
getproducts
accesstoken
catalogId
catalogVersionId
categoryId
viewCart
deleteCart
addToCart
retrieveMembersDetails
getMemberInfo
unlinkMember
submitNewMemberInfo
updateCustomerDetails
traditionalUpdateCustomerDetails
paymentDetails
createOrganization
addFacility
addVoucher
removeVoucher
validateAddress
setDefaultPayment
getOrganization
orders
organizationSuggestion
facilitySuggestion
deleteCard
resetPassword
signInByUaid
recoveryEmail
customerEmailUpdate
traditionalLogin
signInByProfile
updateSignInProfile
addCard
addEcheck
removeEcheck
setDefaultPaymentInfo
unsubscribe
editFacility
unlinkFacility
editOrganization
duplicateCustomerValidation
getSection
refreshToken
Southern

JUNIOR WINNERS

IN JULY 2018

Ron Cioffi  |  August 15, 2018
<p>JUNIOR WINNERS</p>
<p>IN JULY 2018</p>
ADVERTISEMENT

LEVEL 2 Birmingham, AL – USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships Girls’ 16s-18s

July 21 – 23. 2018

Girls’ 18 Singles: Adeline Flach

Girls’ 16 Singles: Olivia Gallagher

Girls’ 18 Doubles: Adeline Flach/Sara McClure

Girls’ 16 Doubles: Olivia Gallagher/Leila Koster

 

LEVEL 2 Pelham, AL – USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships Boys’ 16s-18s

July 20 – 23. 2018

Boys’ 18 Singles: Jeffrey Dewald

Boys’ 18 Singles Curtis Draw: Gabriel Martin

Boys’ 16 Singles: Mitchell Deames

Boys’ 16 Singles Curtis Draw: Philip Bosman

Boys’ 18 Doubles: Jeffrey Dewald/Foster Rogers 

Boys’ 16 Doubles: Philip Bosman/Sam Tolbert

 

LEVEL 2 Dothan, AL – USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships B/G 12s-14s

July 20 – 23. 2018

Boys’ 14 Singles: Niklas Yli-Piipari

Boys’ 12 Singles: Srikar Polisetty

Girls’ 14 Singles: Keira Stewart

Girls’ 12 Singles: Adriana Sciara

Boys’ 14 Doubles: Oliver Bonovich/Carson Gompert 

Boys’ 12 Doubles: Carson Kroll/Anthony Sciara

Girls’ 14 Doubles: Abby Lee/Keira Stewart

Girls’ 12 Doubles: Natalie Devraj/Haley Klein

 

ADVERTISEMENT

LEVEL 3 Rome, GA – GA State Jr Open

July 14 - 17, 2018

Boys’ 18 Singles Red: Aarush Ganji

Boys’ 18 Singles Blue: Nicholas Loudermilk

Boys’ 16 Singles Red: Andrew Pietkiewicz

Boys’ 16 Singles Blue: Nathaniel Irwin

Boys’ 14 Singles Red: Howell Burns

Boys’ 14 Singles Blue: Yilin Luo

Boys’ 12 Singles Red: Henry Imorde

Boys’ 12 Singles Blue: Isaac Buerkle

Boys’ 10 Singles: Suchir Sama

Girls’ 18 Singles Red: Noelle Mauro

Girls’ 18 Singles Blue: Kelli Osajima

Girls’ 16 Singles Red: Mary Victoria Young

Girls’ 16 Singles Blue: Emily Surcey

Girls’ 14 Singles Red: Anya Nesmelova

Girls’ 14 Singles Blue: Sarah Elizabeth Branicki

Girls’ 12 Singles Red: Elizabeth Fauchet

Girls’ 12 Singles Blue: Naomi Blanks

Girls’ 10 Singles: Addy Rogin

Girls’ 10 Singles Orange Ball: Freya Thomas

Boys’ 18 Doubles: Kaden Barfield/Alex Hymel 

Boys’ 16 Doubles: Cole Brashear/Andrew Pietkiewicz

Boys’ 14 Doubles: Michael Lambert/Lova Metor

Boys’ 12 Doubles: Lleyton Beasley/Colton Parker

Boys’ 10 Doubles: Mason Taube/James Wakefield

Girls’ 18 Doubles: Keri Lu/Karen Lu

Girls’ 16 Doubles: Amanda Miller/Madison Miller 

Girls’ 14 Doubles: Anya Nesmelova/Gabriella de Jesus

Girls’ 12 Doubles: Hadley Appling/Valeria Sanchez

Girls’ 10 Doubles: Katherine Grados/Addy Rogin

 

LEVEL 3 Charlotte, NC – NC Junior Clay Court Championships NC L2/STA L3

July 22 – 24, 2018

Boys’ 18 Singles Red: Mark Dillon

Boys’ 18 Singles Blue: Sam Dean

Boys’ 16 Singles Red: Nathan Lieberman

Boys’ 16 Singles Blue: Wyatt Cannon

Boys’ 14 Singles Red: Thomas Davis

Boys’ 14 Singles Blue: William Manning

Boys’ 12 Singles Red: Mark Agafonov

Boys’ 12 Singles Blue: Kai Villagomez

Boys’ 10 Singles: Griffin Goode

Girls’ 18 Singles Red: Jade Houston

Girls’ 18 Singles Blue: Kendall Byers

Girls’ 16 Singles Red: Julia Abrams

Girls’ 16 Singles Blue: Maggie Gehrig

Girls’ 14 Singles Red: Peyton Philemon

Girls’ 14 Singles Blue: Jessica Brannon

Girls’ 12 Singles Red: Claire Hill

Girls’ 12 Singles Blue: Mary Grace Rennard

Girls’ 10 Singles: Catherine Rennard

Boys’ 18 Doubles: Sam Dively/Peter Glenn 

Boys’ 16 Doubles: Aathreya Mahesh/David Saye

Boys’ 14 Doubles: Sam Farnham/Ellis Klanduch

Boys’ 12 Doubles: Jack Di Menna/Kai Villagomez

Boys’ 10 Doubles: Griffin Goode/Kaushik Tatiraju

Girls’ 18 Doubles: Ella Imhof/Sibel Tanik

Girls’ 16 Doubles: Maggie Gehrig/Avery Sager

Girls’ 14 Doubles: Alexandra Borcich/Jessica Brannon

Girls’ 12 Doubles: Addison Iacono/Zanna Swindell

 

LEVEL 4 Baton Rouge, LA – Bocage Junior Open State Championships 

July 6 – 9, 2018

Boys’ 18 Singles: Alexander Aucoin

Boys’ 16 Singles: Benjamin Clary

Boys’ 14 Singles: Kieffer Schwartz

Boys’ 12 Singles: Evan Patton

Boys’ 10 Singles Orange 1: Samuel Crain

Boys’ 10 Singles Orange 2: Eli Patton

Boys’ 10 Singles Green Dot: Jackson Belcher

Girls’ 18 Singles: Whitney Hamilton

Girls’ 16 Singles: Nadia Hitzman

Girls’ 14 Singles: Sydney Smyczynski

Girls’ 12 Singles: Avery Lewis

Girls’ 10 Singles Orange 1: Cary Miller

Girls’ 10 Singles Orange 2: Ciara Sergi

Girls’ 10 Singles Green Dot: Ava Orillion

Boys’ 18 Doubles: Alexander Aucoin/Garrett Kozar

Boys’ 16 Doubles: Carson Chassaignac/Davis Weston

Boys’ 14 Doubles: Grisham Hall/Kieffer Schwartz

Boys’ 12 Doubles: William Cather/John Patrick Costello

Girls’ 18 Doubles: London Breedlove/Nadia Hitzman

Girls’ 16 Doubles: Mary Claire Gianoli/Olivia McField

Girls’ 12 Doubles: Amaya Freeman/Kyleigh Green

 

LEVEL 4 Rogers, AR – Serena Smith Summer Jr. Open State Championships

July 12 – 15, 2018

Boys’ 18 Singles: Bradley Neil

Boys’ 16 Singles: Nikolas Simpson

Boys’ 14 Singles: Devin Ruhotina

Boys’ 12 Singles: Samuel Hardin

Boys’ 10 Singles: Ayaan Patil

Girls’ 18 Singles: Katherine Files

Girls’ 16 Singles: Khushi Patil

Girls’ 14 Singles: Mary Love Reynolds

Girls’ 12 Singles: Glennah Langford

Girls’ 10 Singles: Anna Kay Johnston

Boys’ 18 Doubles: Vikram Balasekaran/Conor Clardy

Boys’ 16 Doubles: Carlitos Casasola/Eddie Hunter

Boys’ 14 Doubles: Evan Edwards/Zackary Tappana

Boys’ 12 Doubles: Samuel Hardin/Luke Webb

Girls’ 18 Doubles: Anasazi Cervantes/Katherine Files

Girls’ 16 Doubles: Kristyn Tappana/Rebecca Warnock

Girls’ 14 Doubles: Naya Kessman/Mary Love Reynolds

Girls’ 12 Doubles: Glennah Langford/Stella de Vera

Girls’ 10 Doubles: Anna Kay Johnston/Mercedes Marino

 

LEVEL 4 Greeneville, SC – SC Closed Clay Court State Championship 

July 21 – 24, 2018

Boys’ 18 Singles: Jason Smith

Boys’ 16 Singles: Nikhil Kulkarni

Boys’ 14 Singles: Frank Braga

Boys’ 12 Singles: Noah Johnston

Boys’ 10 Singles: Turner Rice

Girls’ 18 Singles: Raquel Acco

Girls’ 16 Singles: Lily Woods

Girls’ 14 Singles: Gabrielle Bohan

Girls’ 12 Singles: Natasha Kavarana

Boys’ 18 Doubles: Maclean Armstrong/Benjamin Luke

Boys’ 16 Doubles: Ashe Ray/Hamilton Russell

Boys’ 12 Doubles: Nolan Bohan/Sutton Severance

Girls’ 18 Doubles: Crawford Latham/Rachel Riley

Girls’ 16 Doubles: Michaela Hegarty/Annie Jennings

Girls’ 14 Doubles: Caroline Mitchell/Sidney Mitchell

 

LEVEL 4 Montgomery, AL – Alabama Jr. State Closed Championships

July 27 – August 2, 2018

Boys’ 18 Singles: William Watts

Boys’ 16 Singles: Connor Coots

Boys’ 14 Singles: Isaac Hwangpo

Boys’ 12 Singles: Benjamin Matuszak

Boys’ 10 Singles Green: Jackson Martin

Boy’s 10 Singles Orange: Cole Howell

Girls’ 18 Singles: Kida Ferrari

Girls’ 16 Singles: Chloe Miramontes

Girls’ 14 Singles: Linlee Dunn

Girls’ 12 Singles: Gabby Barrera

Girls’ 10 Singles Green: Peyton Standifer

Girls’ 10 Singles Orange: Ella Brown

Co-Ed 8 Singles: Shruthi Chivukula

Boys’ 18 Doubles: Jack Self/Sam Tolbert

Boys’ 16 Doubles: Matthew Brooks/Martin Vasquez

Boys’ 14 Doubles: Timothy Hornsby/Isaac Hwangpo

Boys’ 12 Doubles: Jonathon Kneer/Kyler Williams

Boys’ 10 Doubles Green: Cole Fleming/Jackson Martin

Girls’ 18 Doubles: Kida Ferrari/Nicole Nowak

Girls’ 16 Doubles: Erianna Irvin/Abrianna Irvin

Girls’ 14 Doubles: Linlee Dunn/Mary Polk

Girls’ 12 Doubles: Alice Rowley/Madison Standifer

Mixed 18 Doubles: Nicole Nowak/Sam Tolbert

Mixed 16 Doubles: Abby Stone/Connor Coots

Mixed 14 Doubles: Cindy Jiang/Gavin Patton

Mixed 12 Doubles: Caroline Helms/Brayden Helms

Mixed 10 Doubles: Peyton Standifer/Cole Fleming

 

LEVEL 4 New Albany, MS – USTA MS State Open Championships

July 27 – 29, 2018

Boys’ 18 Singles: Gerald Padilla

Boys’ 16 Singles: Clay Fudge

Boys’ 14 Singles: Ivey Yelverton

Boys’ 12 Singles: Aidan Lightman

Boys’ 12 Singles Green Ball: 

Girls’ 18 Singles: Ally Bowen

Girls’ 16 Singles: Anya Nesmelova

Girls’ 14 Singles: Sunny Logan

Girls’ 12 Singles: Julia Gaines

Co-ed 10 Singles Orange Ball: Allie Rhoden

Boys’ 18 Doubles: Luke Bolen/Takuma Walter

Boys’ 16 Doubles: Clay Fudge/Charlie Ratliff 

Boys’ 12 Doubles: Aidan Lightman/Gregory Nelson

Girls’ 18 Doubles: Lydia Lee/Kaytlin Moudy

Girls’ 16 Doubles: Natalie Creekmore/Gracie Mason

Girls’ 12-14 Doubles: Lucy Lee/Sunny Logan

 

 

LEVEL 4 Louisville, KY – LTC Clay Court State Championship

July 27 – 29, 2018

Boys’ 18 Singles: Patrick Johnson

Boys’ 16 Singles Blue: Ben Rueff

Boys’ 16 Singles Red: Jon-Michael Schulte

Boys’ 14 Singles: Sahil Krishnani

Boys’ 12 Singles: William Lewis

Boys’ 10 Singles: Charles Lewis

Girls’ 18 Singles: Sophia Shiben

Girls’ 16 Singles: Samantha Spady Lopez

Girls’ 14 Singles: Jaycie Mair

Girls’ 12 Singles: Amelia Meunier

Girls’ 10 Singles: Ainsley Hargrove

Boys’ 18 Doubles: Brandon Chou/Justin Lee

Boys’ 16 Doubles: Alex Englund/Joshua Meza

Boys’ 12 Doubles: Sam Gurevich/Eric Ormbsy 

Girls’ 14 Doubles: Grace Katzman/Jaycie Mair

Girls’ 12 Doubles: Sharayu Deo/Sanam Krishnani

Girls’ 10 Doubles: Himani Deo/Emma Zelichenok

 

LEVEL 4 North Little Rock, AR – Arkansas Junior State Closed Championships

July 27 – 29, 2018

Boys’ 18 Singles: Seth Hernandez

Boys’ 16 Singles: Eddie Hunter

Boys’ 14 Singles: Devin Ruhotina

Boys’ 12 Singles: Thompson Maner

Boys’ 10 Singles Green: Ethan Gong

Boy’s 10 Singles Orange 1: W. Collier Jones

Girls’ 18 Singles: Erica Jaggernauth

Girls’ 16 Singles: Jelani Jones

Girls’ 14 Singles: Emmory Simmons

Girls’ 12 Singles: Glennah Langford

Girls’ 10 Singles Green: Anna Kay Johnston

Girls’ 10 Singles Orange 1: Marin de Vera

Boys’ 18 Doubles: Carlson Bennage/Tucker Harris

Boys’ 16 Doubles: Daniel Riabuchin/Nikolas Simpson

Boys’ 14 Doubles: Devin Ruhotina/Robinson Wright

Boys’ 12 Doubles: Spartagus Wolfe/Isaiah Bordador

Boys’ 10 Doubles Green: Harrison Deer/Ben Hyneman

Boys’ 10 Doubles Orange 1: W. Collier Jones/Julian Simmons

Girls’ 18 Doubles: Emily Heide/Vanessa Salinas

Girls’ 14 Doubles: Carolina Chambers/Khushi Patil 

Girls’ 12 Doubles: Danna Homsi/Zayla Ware

Girls’ 10 Doubles Green: Anna Kay Johnston/Caroline Nick

Girls’ 10 Doubles Orange 1: Adeline Lux/Marin de Vera

 

LEVEL 4 New Orleans, LA – Louisiana State Closed Clay Court Jr Open Championships

July 28 - 31, 2018

Boys’ 18 Singles: Matthew Armbruster

Boys’ 16 Singles: Mark Armbruster

Boys’ 14 Singles: Thomas Komarek

Boys’ 12 Singles: Jordan Mitchell

Boys’ 10 Singles Green: Cooper Koch

Boy’s 10 Singles Orange 1: Henry Chen

Girls’ 18 Singles: Danica Malan

Girls’ 16 Singles: Adeline Flanagan

Girls’ 14 Singles: Sydney Smyczynski

Girls’ 12 Singles: Addison Presser

Girls’ 10 Singles Orange 2: Charlotte Johnston 

Boys’ 18 Doubles: Matthew Armbruster/Mark Armbruster

Boys’ 16 Doubles: Justin Bresler/Tom Levy

Boys’ 14 Doubles: Carter Fayard/Jovan Lubbe

Boys’ 12 Doubles: Jordan Mitchell/Gabriel Pizzolatto

Girls’ 18 Doubles: Caroline Arnold/Jeanne Marie Gearity

Girls’ 14 Doubles: Sydney Smyczynski/Iris Westmoreland

Girls’ 12 Doubles: Virginia Crocker/Jordan Green

ADVERTISEMENT

Related Articles

SIGN UP FOR THE USTA NEWSLETTER