This is the membership endpoints html.
Client Id
Client Secret
PB Error Codes
getcategories
getproducts
accesstoken
catalogId
catalogVersionId
categoryId
viewCart
deleteCart
addToCart
retrieveMembersDetails
getMemberInfo
unlinkMember
submitNewMemberInfo
updateCustomerDetails
traditionalUpdateCustomerDetails
paymentDetails
createOrganization
addFacility
addVoucher
removeVoucher
validateAddress
setDefaultPayment
getOrganization
orders
organizationSuggestion
facilitySuggestion
deleteCard
resetPassword

USTA St. Louis

Award Winners

Announced

USTA St. Louis  |  September 20, 2017
<h2>USTA St. Louis</h2>
<h1>Award Winners</h1>
<h1>Announced</h1>
ADVERTISEMENT

USTA St. Louis has announced its 2017 award winners.

 

The winners will be recognized at the USTA St. Louis' Awards Dinner on November 17, 2017, at the Probstein Golf Center in Forest Park. Cocktail hour will begin at 6 pm, with dinner at 7 pm. To reserve a table or seat at the dinner, please conatct the USTA St. Louis office at 314-432-3990.

 

Award Winners:

Member OrganizationChesterfield Athletic Club

Contributor to Youth ProgramsCreve Coeur Racquet Club

Adult Recreational Player of the Year(M) Robert Duggan, (F) Louann Boyd

Junior Tournament of the Year St. Louis JR Summer Open, Judy Dippold

Official of the YearCarobeth Kelly

High School Coach of the Year - Wendi Sock, John Burroughs School

Diversity AchievementMark Platt

Junior Team Tennis OrganizerMax Shapiro

Junior Recreational Player of the Year ADVERTISEMENT (M) Duncan Clipp, (F) Emma Pawlitz

Facility of the Year - Creve Coeur Racquet Club

Contributor to Leagues(M) Tom Rhoads, (F) Linda Woodard

Family of the YearQuevreaux/Rosenberger

Youth High Performance ExcellenceMissouri Athletic Club - West

Adult/Senior TournamentUS Open Wheelchair, Gateway Confluence Sports

Judy Dippold Junior Player of the Year(M) Carson Haskins, (F) Ellie Burger

Adult Player of the Year(M) Devan Faulkenberg, (F) Shannon Gordon-Carney

Distinguished ServiceDee Wharton

 

Junior Sportsmanship Award Winners:

Boys 10 – TJ Griese

Girls 10 – Ashley Behan

Boys 12 – Alex Chen

Girls 12 – Eva Kasal

Boys 14 – Clark Kent

Girls 14 – Dani Rosenberger

Boys 16 – Andrew Bower

Girls 16 – Michelle Korenfeld

Boys 18 – Clayton Maack

Girls 18 – Natalie Malone

ADVERTISEMENT

Related Articles

SIGN UP FOR THE USTA NEWSLETTER