Please update your profile

Your Membership Expires in ${daysToExpire} days!

Your Membership has expired!

Your Safe Play Approval Expires in ${daysToExpire} days!

Your Safe Play Approval has expired!

Please complete your account creation

This is the membership endpoints html.
PB Error Codes
getcategories
getproducts
accesstoken
catalogId
catalogVersionId
categoryId
viewCart
deleteCart
addToCart
retrieveMembersDetails
getMemberInfo
unlinkMember
submitNewMemberInfo
updateCustomerDetails
traditionalUpdateCustomerDetails
paymentDetails
createOrganization
addFacility
addVoucher
removeVoucher
validateAddress
setDefaultPayment
getOrganization
orders
organizationSuggestion
facilitySuggestion
deleteCard
signInByUaid
recoveryEmail
customerEmailUpdate
traditionalLogin
signInByProfile
updateSignInProfile
addCard
addEcheck
removeEcheck
setDefaultPaymentInfo
unsubscribe
editFacility
unlinkFacility
editOrganization
duplicateCustomerValidation
getSection
refreshToken
Wisconsin

Past Award Recipients

Member Organization of The Year Award

2019 - Four Lakes Athletic Club

2018 - Greater Madison Tennis Association

2017-  Madison School and Community Recreation

2016 - Jackson County Tennis Association

2015 -  Hitters Tennis Club

2014 - Milwaukee Recreatioin

2013 - Badger Racquet

2012 - Western Kenosha County Tennis Association

2011 - Western Racquet Club

2010 - Le Club Sports Club

2009 - Oconomowoc Community Tennis Association

2008 - John Powless Tennis Center

2007 - Marshfield Tennis Association

2006 - Fox Cities Racquet Club

2005 - Western Racquet Club & WRC Moorland

2004 - Pleasant Valley Tennis Club

2003 - Milwaukee Education & Tennis Foundation

2002 - Mequon Racquet & Fitness Club

2001 - Sports Core

2000 - Neenah Parks & Recreation Department

1999 - Sentry World Sports Center

1998 - School District of Greenfield

1997 - Brown County Tennis Association

1996 - LeClub

1995 - Grand Racquet

1994 - Highlander Elite Fitness & Racquet

1993 - Badger Racquet Tennis Club

1992 - Tri-City Tennis Association

1991 - Brookfield Park & Recreation Department

1990 - Waukesha Tennis Association

1989 - Tri-City Tennis Association

1988 - Greater Madison Tennis Association

1987 - Waukesha Tennis Association

1986 - Cherokee Country Club

1985 - Brookfield Tennis Club

1984 - Mequon Racquet Club

1983 - North Shore Racquet Club


Frank Parker Junior Award - Girl

2019 - Jordan Schifano

2018 - Logan White

2017 - Claire Czerwonka

2016 - Emily Luetschwager

2015 - Daosavanh Sysouvanh

2014 - Elizabeth Konon

2013- Bridget Bellissimo

2012 - Aly Coran

2011 - Madeleine Johnson

2010 - Jennifer Winston

2009 - Elizabeth (Aiyi) Ecker

2008 - Caroline Starck

2007 - Lauren Gruber

2006 - Molly Casperson

2005 - Danielle Abraham

2004 - Katie Potts

2003 - Kaylan Caiati

2002 - Caitlin Burke

2001 - Elizabeth Winchester

2000 - Connie Chiang

1999 - Kimberly Plaushines

1998 - Elizabeth Becherer

1997 - Carly Bashlenben

1996 - Jamie Cheung

1995 - Samantha Kohn

1994 - Jennifer Hayes

1993 - Coleen Lucey

1992 - Julie Assenheimer

1991 - Elizabeth Cyganiak

1990 - Lia Galanis

1989 - Stephany Benz

1988 - Stacey Janikowski

1987 - Amy Malik

1986 - Tami & Teri Whitlinger

1985 - Doneta Holmen

1984 - Julie Qureshei

1983 - Joan Roy

1982 - Patty Crowley

1981 - Katy Hargarten

1980 - Betsy Buetow

1979 - Lori Evans

1978 - Heide Frensz

1977 - Missy Morris

1976 - Kitty Krause

1975 - Debbie Arps

1974 - Helen Johnson

1973 - Barbara Timm

1972 - Karen Weis

1971 - Linda Brumder

1970 - Betsy Blaney

1969 - Betsy Smith

1968 - Kathy Ryan

1967 - Chriss Talboys

1966 - Laurel Holgerson


Frank Parker Junior Award - Boy

2019 - Aidan Schutter

2018 - Colt Tegtmeier

2017 - Robert Krill

2016 - Ethan Mardanus Budiono

2015 - David Horneffer

2014- Zane Navritil

2013- Felix Corwin

2012 - Damon Niquet

2011 - Alexander Jesse

2010 - Brandon DeBot

2009 - Nelson Vick

2008 - Billy Bertha

2007 - Brian Mikkelson

2006 - Patrick Dwyer

2005 - Michael Dierberger

2004 - Peter Van Lieshout

2003 - Tim Prudlow

2002 - Peter Amundson

2001 - Joe Bates

2000 - Scott Green

1999 - Eric Robertson

1998 - Brandon Dunigan

1997 - Adam Go

1996 - Austin Bronkhorst

1995 - Porter Jones

1994 - Mark Loughrin

1993 - Chris Hallowell

1992 - Kirk Davies

1991 - David Henschel

1990 - Todd Koehler

1989 - Dan Poole

1988 - Marc Eisen

1987 - Jeff Fieldhack

1986 - Jack Waite

1985 - David Mirsberger

1984 - Jim Schneider

1983 - Doug Eyssautier

1982 - Tom Reilly

1981 - Tim Klein

1980 - Mike Krebs

1979 - Mike Meylor

1978 - Mike Mitchell

1977 - David Pelisek

1976 - Leif Shiras

1975 - Clark Gridley

1974 - Tony Bruno

1973 - Kent Smith

1972 - Bill Shovers

1971 - Peter Bach

1970 - Marty Goldin

1969 - John Whitlinger

1968 - Rick Vetter

1967 - Scott Perlstein

1966 - Bruce Sauter


Bill Letwin Award

2015 - Amy Richmond

2014- Rick Ellsworth

2013 - Eric Volcheff

2012 - Chip Liefert

2011 - Tom Chorney

2010 - Lloyd Cook

2009 - Elizabeth Barnhill

2008 - Kay Yuspeh

2007 - Lee Woyahn

2006 - Joan Mohr

2005 - Shelley Hertz

2004 - Essie Herron

2003 - Pat Klingelhoets

2002 - Mel Wade

2001 - Jay Massart

2000 - Joanne Kaupie Jansky

1999 - Marion Reed

1998 - Charles Mulcahy

1997 - Ronald Wangarin

1996 - Warren Whitlinger

1995 - Wes Holman

1994 - Dave Steinbach

1993 - Scott Cornehls

1992 - Barbara Mueller

1991 - Jackie Egelhoff

1990 - Tom Berven

1989 - Marge Lohr

1988 - Dave Saxe

1987 - Jim Janikowski

1986 - Rick Vetter

1985 - Don Martin

1984 - Burt Wethe

1983 - Tom Brown

1982 - Sheila Collopy, Genie Gengler, Sally Sowersby

1981 - Ruth Shiras

1980 - George Kendall

1979 - Jaskie Seidler

1978 - Charles Mulcahy

1977 - Dick Arnold

1976 - Polly Hoff

1975 - Jack Smith

1974 - Milton (Ike) Ruehl

1973 - Marshall Rotter

1972 - Glenn Gorder

1971 - Roland & Marion Mueller

1970 - Harold Hamley

1969 - J. Carey Bachman

1968 - Robert Stuckert


Nancy (Massart) Jensen Executive Director Award

2019 - Ruth Whitlinger

2018 - Brenda Blend

2017 -  Nancy Jensen


USTA League Player of The Year Award - Female

2011 - Imee Stamm

2010 - Karen Drecktrah

2009 - Lois Darkow

2008 - Jane Breun

2007 - Rita Amundson

2006 - Mary Weeks

2005 - Jan Westemeier

2003 - Judy Veloff


USTA League Player of The Year Award - Male

2011 - Greg Gracyalny

2010 - Jack Fahser

2009 - Jack Shepich

2008 - Scott Beyer

2007 - John Montognese

2006 - Butch Loofboro

2005 - Chris Scott

2003 - Mark Vander Zanden


Rollie Mueller President's Award

2019 - Ryan Denu

2018 - Trina Muich

2017 - Scott Ansay

2016 - Sarah Brooker

2015 - Lauri and Andy Badura

2014 - Liz Ritter

2013 - Lois Darkow

2012 - Kim Wedige

2011 - Theresa Miles

2010 - Kip Whitlinger

2009 - Rick Vetter

2008 - Marc Rukavina

2007 - Larry Tabak

2006 - Frank Barnes

2005 - Rick Luther

2004 - Amy Richmond

2003 - Elizabeth Barnhill

2002 - George Eisen

2001 - Angela Fuchs

2000 - Howard Myers

1999 - Tom & Doneta Chorney

1998 - Jim Barnish

1997 - Jackie & Brian Egelhoff

1996 - Randy Stolpe

1995 - Beverly Wentz

1994 - Dan Abraham

1993 - Peg Samuels

1992 - Bill Gill

1991 - Marion Mueller

1990 - Scott Cornehls

1989 - Jerry Quilling

1988 - Nancy Massart

1987 - Ruth Cakans


Dick Arnold WTA Award

2019 - Scott Meixl

2018 - Beth Horneffer

2017 - Todd Anderson

2016 - Joan Donner

2015 - Mike Sharp

2014 - Brad and Judy Hoffman

2013- Jan Westemeier

2012 - Jan Hammelman

2011 - Pam Dwyer

2010 - Bill Van Lieshout

2009 - Dick Arnold

2008 - Pam Hammond

2007 - Art Santos

2006 - Bob Burrington

2005 - Elizabeth Barnhill

2004 - Jay Massart

2003 - Lois Darkow

2002 - Fred Jungers

2001 - Joanne Kaupie Jansky

2000 - Lloyd Cook

1999 - Chuck Brothers

1998 - Joanne Kaupie Jansky

1997 - Marilyn Cheung

1996 - Jackie Seidler

1995 - Howard Myers

1994 - Mel Wade

1993 - Bill Glasgow

1992 - Laurie Covert

1991 - Ruth Shiras

1990 - Tom Widener

1989 - Dave Steinbach

1988 - Gennie Gengler

1987 - Nate Kraines

1986 - J. Carey Bachman

1985 - Rob Mulcahy

1984 - Dick Arnold

1983 - Don & Jan Smith

1982 - Margarte Lohr

1981 - Dick Murphy

1980 - Jackie Seilder

1979 - Ruth Shiras

1978 - George Kendall

1977 - Polly Hoff

1976 - Tom Phillips

1975 - Marshall Rotter

1974 - Jack Smith

1973 - Duane Smith

1972 - Leonard Kotecki

1971 - Ben Peacock

1970 - Harold Hamley

1969 - Robert Stuckert

1968 - Col. H. G. Peterson

1967 - Roy Ebert

1966 - Ken Western

1965 - Roland & Marion Mueller

1964 - Bernard Schubert

1963 - Kay Schubert

1962 - Glenn & Ethelwyn Gorder

1961 - Robert Ashley

Advertisement

Related Articles