This is the membership endpoints html.
Client Id
Client Secret
PB Error Codes
getcategories
getproducts
accesstoken
catalogId
catalogVersionId
categoryId
viewCart
deleteCart
addToCart
retrieveMembersDetails
getMemberInfo
unlinkMember
submitNewMemberInfo
updateCustomerDetails
traditionalUpdateCustomerDetails
paymentDetails
createOrganization
addFacility
addVoucher
removeVoucher
validateAddress
setDefaultPayment
getOrganization
orders
organizationSuggestion
facilitySuggestion
deleteCard
resetPassword

TENNIS SERVICE

REPRESENTATIVES

July 6, 2017
<h2>TENNIS SERVICE</h2>
<h1>REPRESENTATIVES</h1>

Get to know your local Tennis Service Representative, better known as a TSR. A TSR is someone who plays a unique role in helping fulfill the USTA’s mission to promote and develop the growth of tennis by helping to support people like you, coaches and organizers. 

 

TSRs are just one of the many great resources available to you from your local USTA section. Each section has staff specializing in youth and adult programming, marketing and communications and much more, all of whom your TSR can connect you to.

 

USTA National TSR Team

Glenn Arrington

National Director, TSRs

914-255-3884

 

Izzy Hortman

TSR Regional Sales Manager (Hawaii Pacific, Intermountain, Midwest, Missouri Valley, Northern, Northern California, Pacific Northwest, Southern California, Southwest and Texas sections).

407-619-7424

 

Justin Landis

TSR Regional Sales Manager (Caribbean, Eastern, Florida, Mid-Atlantic, Middle States, New England and Southern sections)

407-848-6619

 

1. New England

Manager

508-366-3450, ext. 106

 

Christy Bennett

Territory: Rhode Island, Southeast Massachusetts

508-614-8282

 

Eric Driscoll

Territory: Maine, Southeast New Hampshire

207-232-6925

 

Kristen Liteplo

Territory: Eastern Massachusetts

508-439-2106

 

Ashely Maitland

Territory: Western Massachusetts, Vermont

203-240-3359

 

TBD

Territory: Connecticut
 

2. Eastern

Jocelyn Cruz

TSR Manager

914-697-2318

 

Quacey Balleste

Territory: New Jersey Region – Passaic, Bergen, Essex, Hudson, Union, Morris, Somerset, Middlesex and Monmouth counties (the remainder of New Jersey is part of the Middle States Section)

914-272-5692

 

Sandy Hoffman

Territory: New York Southern Region – Sullivan, Ulster, Dutchess, Orange, Putnam, Rockland and Westchester counties

914-980-8216

 

Jenny Irwin

Territory: New York Northern Region – St. Lawrence, Lewis, Oneida, Otsego, Delaware counties and east, Greene and Columbia counties and north

518-369-6380

 

Gustavo Loza Padilla

Territory: New York Metro Region – Bronx, Manhattan, Queens, Richmond

914-393-8377

 

Joseph Steger

Territory: New York Western Region – Jefferson, Oswego, Madison and Chenango counties and west

914-282-4153

 

Neil Thakur

Territory: Long Island Region – Nassau and Suffolk counties

914-589-4500

 

3. Middle States

Delia Sescioreanu Mask

TSR Manager

484-302-0748

 

Kelle Cunningham

Territory: Allegheny Mountain District – Pittsburgh and the Pittsburgh suburbs

724-554-4471

 

Renee Lentz

Territory: Eastern PA – Berks, Carbon, Lackawanna, Lehigh, Luzerne, Monroe, Northampton, Pike, Schuylkill, Susquehanna, Wayne and Wyoming counties

610-554-1529

 

Kitty Perrin

Territory: Philadelphia District - Customer Service

215-355-9367

 

Kelly Rasero

Territory: Delaware

610-742-1337

 

Lori Schwartz

Territory: New Jersey District – Atlantic, Burlington, Camden, Cape May, Cumberland, Gloucester, Hunterdon, Mercer, Ocean, Salem, Sussex and Warren counties

609-654-6151

 

Kevin Taylor

TSR - Philadelphia District - New Business Development

609-668-8017

 

Cathy Shaak

Territory: Central PA – Adams, Blair, Bradford, Centre, Columbia, Clearfield, Clinton, Cumberland, Dauphin, Franklin, Fulton, Juniata, Huntingdon, Lancaster, Lebanon, Lycoming, Mifflin, Montour, Northumberland, Perry Potter, Snyder, Sullivan, Tioga, Union and York counties

717-866-2927
 

4. Mid-Atlantic

Lindsey Keeler

Senior Director, USTA Programs and Services

703-556- 6120 x.  7003

 

Alex Chan

Senior Manager, Community Programs – Anne Arundel, Howard, Loudoun

703-556- 6120 x. 7013

 

Santosh Mohan

Community Program Manager - Loudoun County, Virginia

703-556- 6120 x. 7016

 

Umarah Mughnee

Community Program Manager - Anne Arundel, Maryland

703-556- 6120 x. 7029

 

Kyle Hoffmann

Senior Manager, Community Programs - West Virginia, Prince William, Richmond

304-612- 4558

 

Warren Waterman

Community Program Manager - Prince William County, Virginia

703-556- 6120 x. 7008

 

Shannon Scarvey

Community Programs Manager - Richmond, Virginia

703-556-6120 x. 7005

 

 

5. Southern

Manager

770-368-8200, ext. 119

 

Bill Dopp

Coordinator

Territory: Northeast Georgia

678-232-0452

 

David Araiza

Hispanic Outreach

404-380-2995

 

Claire Bartlett

Territory: Tennessee

423-667-8982

 

Cy King

Territory: North Carolina

919-539-1849

 

Kelly Hesketh

Territory: South Carolina, north of I-20

864-630-7974

 

Tim McCollum

Territory: Kentucky

502-709-0021

 

Bill Phillips

Territory: Louisiana

337-849-5821
 

Chris Stuart

Territory: Arkansas

479-831-8346

 

Mark Suiter

Territory: Northwest & Southern Georgia

770-312-9590

 

Kevin Theos

Territory: Alabama

205-790-7256

 

Emillia Viljoen

Territory: Mississippi

601-937-1086
 

6. Florida

Associate Executive Director

407-955-4319

 

Tara Dominguez

Territory: Upper panhandle - Escambia, Santa Rosa, Okaloosa, Walton and Bay counties

407-894-2043

 

George English

Territory: Leon, Wakulla, Columbia, Alachua and Marion counties

407-502-3483

 

Cathy Nordlund

Territory: Miami-Dade, Monroe counties

407-955-4890

 

Molly Zimmer

Territory: Flagler, Volusia, Brevard, Duval and St. John counties

407-674-1487

 

Dustin Forman 
Territories: Seminole, Orange, Osceola, Polk, Hillsborough, Pinellas
407-801-6111
 

7. Caribbean

Manager

Territory: Northwest Area and Culebra

787-982-7782, ext. 232

787-940-3339

 

Ricardo Maldonado

Territory: Metropolitan, South and Vieques

Puerto Rico, Virgin Islands

787-982-7782, ext. 231

787-696-0745

 

Monica Carrasquillo

Territory: East area and Virgin Island

787-565-3312
 

8. Midwest

Director of Sales, Industry Relations and Client Services

Territory: Ohio and West Virginia

317-333-3560

 

Erika Wentz-Russell

Manager

Territory: Wisconsin, Northern Chicago

317-333-3556

 

Cameron Benjamin

Territory: Indiana, South Chicago

317-669-0457

  

Bret Schrama

Territory: Illinois

317-333-3559
 

Leah Killen

Territory: Northeast and Northwest Ohio

317-220-7952

 

9. Northern

Manager

952-358-3290

 

Carolyn Kramer

Territory: North Dakota, South Dakota

701-238-1515

 

Mya Smith-Dennis

Territory: Minnesota, Northwest Wisconsin

952-358-3289
 

10. Missouri Valley

Community Tennis Manager

913-302-5901

 

Jaren Glaser

Territory: Kansas – All of Kansas, except those counties in the Heart of America district

913-967-9929

 

Jodi Gordon

Territory: Heart of America – includes seven Kansas counties (Atchison, Doniphan, Douglas, Jefferson, Johnson, Leavenworth and Wyandotte) and 10 Missouri

counties (Andrew, Atchison, Buchanan, Cass, Clay, Holt, Jackson, Nodaway, Platte and Ray)

913-967-9925

 

Kara Heim

Territory: Nebraska – all of Nebraska plus Pottawattamie County in Iowa

913-967-9452

 

Lindsay Hall

Territory: Missouri – All of Missouri, except those counties in either the Heart of America or St. Louis districts

913-216-5143

 

Laura Puryear

Territory: Oklahoma

913-967-9147

 

Susan Riemann

Territory: St. Louis District - 10 Missouri counties (Franklin, Jefferson, Lincoln, Perry, St. Charles, St. Francois, St. Genevieve, St. Louis, Warren and Washington; parts of Illinois within a 30-mile radius of St. Louis City Hall

913-967-9137

 

John Terpkosh

Territory: Iowa – All of Iowa (except Pottawattamie County) plus Rock Island County in Illinois

913-967-9926
 

11. Texas

Alexandra Trobough

Manager

785-213-3184

 

Laura Gilbert

TSR Team Leader

Territory: Fort Worth, Northwest Region

817-312-2045

 

Cindy Benzon

Territory: Houston, Southeast Texas

Southeast Texas

832-264-7773

 

Amanda Friday

Territory: West Texas

Plains Region

806-224-3921

 

Carrie Hale

Territory: Central Texas

469-231-3278

 

Katy Rogers

Territory: South Texas

512-633-3675
 

12. Southwest

Manager

480-289-2351, ext. 104

 

Mitch Joyce

Territory: Southern New Mexico

575-202-6616

 

Becky Lee

Territory: Northern New Mexico, Albuquerque

505-280-2465

 

Rhonda Letz

Territory: Greater El Paso

(El Paso, Texas, area, not New Mexico)

915-526-8570

 

Renee Lopez

Territory: Southern Arizona,

Tucson

520-248-1043

 

Kelsey Lawson

Territory: Central Arizona, Phoenix (community/recreational programming)

 

Ellen Silver

Territory: Central Arizona, Phoenix (junior competition)

 

Jana Perpich

Territory: Northern Arizona

928-699-9538
 

13. Intermountain

Executive Director

303-695-4117, ext. 222

 

Jaxon Montague

Territory: Idaho, Montana

801-455-8231

 

JC Pauli

Territory: Nevada

702-287-8065

 

Garrett Snyder

Territory: Utah

801-960-6254
 

14. Pacific Northwest

Recreational Tennis Manager

503-718-3330

 

AnnElise Anderson

Recreational Tennis Organizer

Territory: Eastern Washington

509-991-0696

 

Elece Fiocchi

Community Tennis Organizer

Territory: Central Washington

509-221-0823

 

Dana Griffin

Community Tennis Organizer

Territory: Alaska

971-804-4226

 

Eric Guenther

Recreational Tennis Organizer

Territory: Northern Oregon, Northwest Washington

503-686-5804

 

Cooper Anderson

Territory: Western WA

206-939-0461

 

15. Northern California

Manager

Territory: North Counties – Del Norte, Siskiyou, Modoc, Humboldt, Trinity, Shasta, Mendocino, Tehama, Glenn, Butte, Lake, Coluso, Sutter, Yuba, Sierra, Lassen, Plumas, Nevada

925-482-5410

 

Michelle Skipwith

Territory: Marin, Sonoma, Napa

415-279-1973

 

Cherryl Silva

Territory: Yolo, Solano, Contra Costa

510-224-7304

 

TBD

Territory: Placer, El Dorado, Sacramento, Amador, Alpine, Yuba counties

989-464-4318

 

David Resnick-Dunn

Territory: San Francisco and San Mateo

707-816-2265

 

Christy Perez

Territory: Fresno & South Valley counties

916-990-4438

 

Sam Gaeddert

Territory: Alameda

620-899-0779

 

India Hoffman

Territory: Campbell, Cupertino, Gilroy, Los Gatos, Monte Sereno, Monterey counties, Morgan Hill, San Benito, San Martin, Santa Cruz, Saratoga

805-305-2035

 

Lucy Schermerhorn

Territory: Santa Clara County, excluding Campbell, Cupertino, Gilroy, Los Gatos, Morgan Hill, Monte Sereno, San Martin, Saratoga

336-580-0189
 

16. Southern California

Manager

310-208-3838, ext. 239

 

D'Wayne Begay

Territory: Coachella Valley

505-239-3500

 

Gina Havelka

Territory: Central Coast: Ventura, Santa Barbara and San Luis Obispo counties

818-585-0127

 

Tiffany Mai

Territory: Los Angeles County: Long Beach, South Bay, South LA

949-910-2058

 

Karen Ronney

Territory: San Diego

619-857-1166

 

Aisling Bowyer

Territory: Los Angeles County: San Fernando Valley, West LA, Antelope Valley, Kern County

310-208-3838 x227

 

Spencer Wayman

Territory: Orange County

815-501-8276

 

Donald Wong

Territory: Los Angeles County: San Gabriel Valley, LA metro, East LA

818-281-3075

 

Tony Chatfield

Territory: Inland Empire: San Bernardino County and Riverside County

951-642-0015
 

17. Hawaii Pacific

Madeleine Dreith

Territory: Hawaiian Islands and Guam

808-585-9528




 

ADVERTISEMENT

Related Articles

SIGN UP FOR THE USTA NEWSLETTER