Your Membership Expires in ${daysToExpire} days!

Your Membership has expired!

Your Safe Play Approval Expires in ${daysToExpire} days!

Your Safe Play Approval has expired!

This is the membership endpoints html.
Client Id
Client Secret
PB Error Codes
getcategories
getproducts
accesstoken
catalogId
catalogVersionId
categoryId
viewCart
deleteCart
addToCart
retrieveMembersDetails
getMemberInfo
unlinkMember
submitNewMemberInfo
updateCustomerDetails
traditionalUpdateCustomerDetails
paymentDetails
createOrganization
addFacility
addVoucher
removeVoucher
validateAddress
setDefaultPayment
getOrganization
orders
organizationSuggestion
facilitySuggestion
deleteCard
resetPassword
signInByUaid
recoveryEmail
customerEmailUpdate
traditionalLogin
signInByProfile
updateSignInProfile
addCard
addEcheck
removeEcheck
setDefaultPaymentInfo
unsubscribe
editFacility
unlinkFacility
editOrganization
duplicateCustomerValidation
getSection
refreshToken
Intermountain

USTA MIXED 18 & OVER

SECTIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS

<p><span class="articletitle">USTA MIXED 18 &amp; OVER</span></p>
<p><span class="articletitle"></span><span class="articlesubtitle">SECTIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS</span><br />
</p>

2020 MIXED 18 & OVER SECTIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS

ADVERTISEMENT

2020 MIXED 18 & OVER SECTIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS

DATE:  JULY 10-12, 2020

 

LOCATION:  Boise, Idaho

 

TOURNAMENT HEADQUARTERS: Boise Racquet & Swim Club, Boise, ID

 

COURTS: Boise Racquet & Swim Club; Fairmont Park

 

 

2020 SECTION LEAGUE REGULATIONS

 

2020 NATIONAL LEAGUE REGULATIONS

 

2019 CHAMPIONS: 

6.0, NEVADA (RED ROCK COUNTRY CLUB #1): Team Captains, Edward and Paige Song; Laura Larsen, Karen Donaldson, Jim Meservey, Ken Suprenant, Jill Shearer, Philip Gusterson, Andrew Feiler, Jim Jobin, Ann Pham, Rod Faircloth.

 

7.0, NEVADA (DTC #1): Team Captain, Shannon Drawe; Stephanie Chen, Evelyn Abbott, Daigo Ishikawa, Chad Johnson, Alex Farley Messer, Elizabeth Ryan, Melissa Rojas, Amrita Soli, Shaun Yokoyama, Lee Robinson, Tyler Burt, Aaron Schnitz, Michael Borenstein, Julie Tacker, Huong Nardelli.

 

8.0, NEVADA (DTC): Team Captain: Shannon Drawe; Julie Tontapanish, Marcy Saxe, Evelyn Abbott, Daigo Ishikawa, Kevin Helm, Chad Johnson, Allen Morgan, Brandi Leedham-Erwin, Brandon StClair, Lucy Twohy, Taylor Verhaalen, Katey Drawe, Julie Tacker, Kristi Beezley, Ehsan Kaveh, Katie Wilding.

ADVERTISEMENT

 

9.0, UTAH (ECCLES TENNIS CENTER-JOHNSON/JONES): Team Captains, Jake Johnson and Jim Jones; Brad Gause, Nittaya Phonharath, Ashley Lafeen, Madison Howard, Lindsay Lafeen, Lisa Sterbenz, Taylor De Hoyos, Arthur Miyazaki, Sierra Krebsbach, Cole Paterson, Curtis Zeke Totland, Paige Miles, Jason Hardin, Martsie Earl.

 

10.0, COLORADO (GTC GREEN): Team Captains, Jeffrey Kamei and Nik Yip; Grant Ive, Emily Paulson, Katharine Kirby, Thomas Schultz, Zlatko Letica, Anita Miner, Kelly Buckley, Kelli Kangas, Kaitlin Bos.

ADVERTISEMENT

Related Articles

SUBSCRIBE TO OUR USTA NEWSLETTERS