This is the membership endpoints html.
Client Id
Client Secret
PB Error Codes
getcategories
getproducts
accesstoken
catalogId
catalogVersionId
categoryId
viewCart
deleteCart
addToCart
retrieveMembersDetails
getMemberInfo
unlinkMember
submitNewMemberInfo
updateCustomerDetails
traditionalUpdateCustomerDetails
paymentDetails
createOrganization
addFacility
addVoucher
removeVoucher
validateAddress
setDefaultPayment
getOrganization
orders
organizationSuggestion
facilitySuggestion
deleteCard
resetPassword
signInByUaid
recoveryEmail
customerEmailUpdate
traditionalLogin
signInByProfile
updateSignInProfile
addCard
addEcheck
removeEcheck
setDefaultPaymentInfo
unsubscribe
editFacility
unlinkFacility
editOrganization
duplicateCustomerValidation
getSection
refreshToken
Mid-Atlantic

USTA MID-ATLANTIC

COMMITTEE MEMBERS

April 1, 2017
<h2>USTA MID-ATLANTIC</h2>
<h1>COMMITTEE MEMBERS</h1>
ADVERTISEMENT

 

Adult League Committee

Co-Chair: Betty Snavely

Liz Baker

Stacia Bontempo

Carisa Dueweke

Jason Kinder

Sharon Sellers

 

Central League Grievance and Grievance       
Appeal Committee                                           

Co-Chair: Jon Smith

Pam Cahouet

Carisa Dueweke

Marie Earnhardt

Nancy Holt

Alice Hume

Virginia King

Sandra Mason

Patty Smith

Stone Smith

Ivan Teelucksingh

Lesley Tompkins

Karen Tucker

Steven Zaret

 

NTRP Appeals, Medical Appeals & NTRP             
Grievance Committee

Co-Chair: Richard Smith

Gary Lyst

Nancy Holt

Hayley Hughes

 

NTRP Grievance Appeals Committee

Co-Chair: Alice Hume

Jon Clair

Jon Smith

Lawrence Washington

 

Coaches Commission Committee

Co-Chair: Eddie Parker

Tarakaa Bertrand

Jerry Christoforatos

Elliott Datlow

Natallia Dziamidzenka

Michael Harper

Feisal Hassan

Jeri Ingram

Cris Robinson

Sandy Rosato

Emil Vassilev

 

ADVERTISEMENT

High School Committee

Co-Chair: Chip King

Thomas Anderson

Kirk Comer

Fevronia (Nia) Cresham

Malcolm Greene

Ken Griffith

 

Junior Competition Committee

Jeremy Carl

Matt King

David Lemair

Paula Osborne

David Robinson

Niza Simunyola

Lee White

 

Discipline & Grievance Committee

For more information, please contact the staff liaison, Cat Crisostomo at crisostomo@mas.usta.com.

 

Officials Committee

Co-Chair: Bonnie Vona

Bonnie Hajek

 

Diversity & Inclusion Committee

Co-Chair: Jeff Zhang

Jeff Abel

Bill Brawner

Jerry Cifuentes

Susan Klumpner

Katie Long

Elizabeth McLeod

John Stokes

 

Nominating Committee

Chair: Sally Travis

Sharon Barry

Feisal Hassan

Larry Strickland

Carol Wood

 

Finance Committee

Chair: Ismael Savadogo

Jeri Ingram

Ron Rosenbaum

 

ADVERTISEMENT

 

Related Articles

SIGN UP FOR THE USTA NEWSLETTER