This is the membership endpoints html.
Client Id
Client Secret
PB Error Codes
getcategories
getproducts
accesstoken
catalogId
catalogVersionId
categoryId
viewCart
deleteCart
addToCart
retrieveMembersDetails
getMemberInfo
unlinkMember
submitNewMemberInfo
updateCustomerDetails
traditionalUpdateCustomerDetails
paymentDetails
createOrganization
addFacility
addVoucher
removeVoucher
validateAddress
setDefaultPayment
getOrganization
orders
organizationSuggestion
facilitySuggestion
deleteCard
resetPassword
signInByUaid
recoveryEmail
customerEmailUpdate
traditionalLogin
signInByProfile
updateSignInProfile
addCard
addEcheck
removeEcheck
setDefaultPaymentInfo
unsubscribe
editFacility
unlinkFacility
editOrganization
duplicateCustomerValidation
getSection
refreshToken
Northern

2018 SD Girls High School

State Tournament Results

Daniel Borgertpoepping  |  October 10, 2018
girl hitting forehand
ADVERTISEMENT

The 2018 South Dakota Girls State Tennis Tournament ran from Oct. 3-6 in Rapid City, crowning team champions and individual champions in six flights of singles and three flights of doubles. For the full listing of round-by-round results, click here.

 

Team

Champion: Sioux Falls-Lincoln

Second Place: Rapid City Stevens

Third Place: Sioux Falls O'Gorman

 

Singles Flight #1

Champion: Johana Brewer (SFL)

Second Place: Danielle Sebata

Third Place: Tanna Lehfeldt (BRV)

 

Singles Flight #2

Champion: Ava Leonard (SFL)

Second Place: Megan Hauger (WTN)

Third Place: Ashley Lundstrom (RCS)

 

Singles Flight #3

Champion: Abbi Cummings (WTN)

Second Place: Katie Conrad (RCS)

Third Place: Rima Jamous (SFO)

 

Singles Flight #4

Champion: Brita Quello (SFL)

Second Place: Mackenzie McClemans (WTN)

Third Place: Maya Jamous (SFO)

 

Singles Flight #5

Champion: Avery Blackman (SFL)

Second Place: Raeanna Zink (WTN)

Third Place: Julia Wiedmeier (RCS)

 

Singles Flight #6

Champion: Erica Wing (RCS)

Second Place: Grace Abdallah (SFO)

Third Place: Emily Einsel (SFL)

 

Doubles Flight #1

Champion: J. ADVERTISEMENT Brower/A. Leonard (SFL)

Second Place: D. Sebata/A. Jackson/M. Nguyen (SFO)

Third Place: P. Forney/A. Lundstrom (RCS)

 

Doubles Flight #2

Champion: Not listed

Second Place: Not listed

Third Place: E. Dobbs/B Quello (SFL)

 

Doubles Flight #3

Champion: J. Wiedmeier/E. Wing (RCS)

Second Place: S. Barnard/G. Abdallah (SFO)

Third Place: E. Ringgenberg/M. Thone (ABC)

 

 

 

 

ADVERTISEMENT

Related Articles

SIGN UP FOR THE USTA NEWSLETTER