This is the membership endpoints html.
Client Id
Client Secret
PB Error Codes
getcategories
getproducts
accesstoken
catalogId
catalogVersionId
categoryId
viewCart
deleteCart
addToCart
retrieveMembersDetails
getMemberInfo
unlinkMember
submitNewMemberInfo
updateCustomerDetails
traditionalUpdateCustomerDetails
paymentDetails
createOrganization
addFacility
addVoucher
removeVoucher
validateAddress
setDefaultPayment
getOrganization
orders
organizationSuggestion
facilitySuggestion
deleteCard
resetPassword
signInByUaid
recoveryEmail
customerEmailUpdate
traditionalLogin
signInByProfile
updateSignInProfile
addCard
addEcheck
removeEcheck
setDefaultPaymentInfo
unsubscribe
editFacility
unlinkFacility
editOrganization
duplicateCustomerValidation
getSection
refreshToken
Southern

july 2018

junior champs

Ron Cioffi
Adeline Flach, junior tournaments

July 2018 Junior Championships

ADVERTISEMENT

July 2018 Junior Championships

LEVEL 2 Birmingham, AL – USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships Girls’ 16s-18s
July 21 – 23. 2018
Girls’ 18 Singles: Adeline Flach
Girls’ 16 Singles: Olivia Gallagher
Girls’ 18 Doubles: Adeline Flach/Sara McClure
Girls’ 16 Doubles: Olivia Gallagher/Leila Koster

LEVEL 2 Pelham, AL – USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships Boys’ 16s-18s
July 20 – 23. 2018
Boys’ 18 Singles: Jeffrey Dewald
Boys’ 18 Singles Curtis Draw: Gabriel Martin
Boys’ 16 Singles: Mitchell Deames
Boys’ 16 Singles Curtis Draw: Philip Bosman
Boys’ 18 Doubles: Jeffrey Dewald/Foster Rogers 
Boys’ 16 Doubles: Philip Bosman/Sam Tolbert

LEVEL 2 Dothan, AL – USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships B/G 12s-14s
July 20 – 23. 2018
Boys’ 14 Singles: Niklas Yli-Piipari
Boys’ 12 Singles: Srikar Polisetty
Girls’ 14 Singles: Keira Stewart
Girls’ 12 Singles: Adriana Sciara
Boys’ 14 Doubles: Oliver Bonovich/Carson Gompert 
Boys’ 12 Doubles: Carson Kroll/Anthony Sciara
Girls’ 14 Doubles: Abby Lee/Keira Stewart
Girls’ 12 Doubles: Natalie Devraj/Haley Klein

LEVEL 3 Rome, GA – GA State Jr Open
July 14 - 17, 2018
Boys’ 18 Singles Red: Aarush Ganji
Boys’ 18 Singles Blue: Nicholas Loudermilk
Boys’ 16 Singles Red: Andrew Pietkiewicz
Boys’ 16 Singles Blue: Nathaniel Irwin
Boys’ 14 Singles Red: Howell Burns
Boys’ 14 Singles Blue: Yilin Luo
Boys’ 12 Singles Red: Henry Imorde
Boys’ 12 Singles Blue: Isaac Buerkle
Boys’ 10 Singles: Suchir Sama
Girls’ 18 Singles Red: Noelle Mauro
Girls’ 18 Singles Blue: Kelli Osajima
Girls’ 16 Singles Red: Mary Victoria Young
Girls’ 16 Singles Blue: Emily Surcey
Girls’ 14 Singles Red: Anya Nesmelova
Girls’ 14 Singles Blue: Sarah Elizabeth Branicki
Girls’ 12 Singles Red: Elizabeth Fauchet
Girls’ 12 Singles Blue: Naomi Blanks
Girls’ 10 Singles: Addy Rogin
Girls’ 10 Singles Orange Ball: Freya Thomas
Boys’ 18 Doubles: Kaden Barfield/Alex Hymel 
Boys’ 16 Doubles: Cole Brashear/Andrew Pietkiewicz
Boys’ 14 Doubles: Michael Lambert/Lova Metor
Boys’ 12 Doubles: Lleyton Beasley/Colton Parker
Boys’ 10 Doubles: Mason Taube/James Wakefield
Girls’ 18 Doubles: Keri Lu/Karen Lu
Girls’ 16 Doubles: Amanda Miller/Madison Miller 
Girls’ 14 Doubles: Anya Nesmelova/Gabriella de Jesus
Girls’ 12 Doubles: Hadley Appling/Valeria Sanchez
Girls’ 10 Doubles: Katherine Grados/Addy Rogin

LEVEL 3 Charlotte, NC – NC Junior Clay Court Championships NC L2/STA L3
July 22 – 24, 2018
Boys’ 18 Singles Red: Mark Dillon
Boys’ 18 Singles Blue: Sam Dean
Boys’ 16 Singles Red: Nathan Lieberman
Boys’ 16 Singles Blue: Wyatt Cannon
Boys’ 14 Singles Red: Thomas Davis
Boys’ 14 Singles Blue: William Manning
Boys’ 12 Singles Red: Mark Agafonov
Boys’ 12 Singles Blue: Kai Villagomez
Boys’ 10 Singles: Griffin Goode
Girls’ 18 Singles Red: Jade Houston
Girls’ 18 Singles Blue: Kendall Byers
Girls’ 16 Singles Red: Julia Abrams
Girls’ 16 Singles Blue: Maggie Gehrig
Girls’ 14 Singles Red: Peyton Philemon
Girls’ 14 Singles Blue: Jessica Brannon
Girls’ 12 Singles Red: Claire Hill
Girls’ 12 Singles Blue: Mary Grace Rennard
Girls’ 10 Singles: Catherine Rennard
Boys’ 18 Doubles: Sam Dively/Peter Glenn 
Boys’ 16 Doubles: Aathreya Mahesh/David Saye
Boys’ 14 Doubles: Sam Farnham/Ellis Klanduch
Boys’ 12 Doubles: Jack Di Menna/Kai Villagomez
Boys’ 10 Doubles: Griffin Goode/Kaushik Tatiraju
Girls’ 18 Doubles: Ella Imhof/Sibel Tanik
Girls’ 16 Doubles: Maggie Gehrig/Avery Sager
Girls’ 14 Doubles: Alexandra Borcich/Jessica Brannon
Girls’ 12 Doubles: Addison Iacono/Zanna Swindell

LEVEL 4 Baton Rouge, LA – Bocage Junior Open State Championships 
July 6 – 9, 2018
Boys’ 18 Singles: Alexander Aucoin
Boys’ 16 Singles: Benjamin Clary
Boys’ 14 Singles: Kieffer Schwartz
Boys’ 12 Singles: Evan Patton
Boys’ 10 Singles Orange 1: Samuel Crain
Boys’ 10 Singles Orange 2: Eli Patton
Boys’ 10 Singles Green Dot: Jackson Belcher
Girls’ 18 Singles: Whitney Hamilton
Girls’ 16 Singles: Nadia Hitzman
Girls’ 14 Singles: Sydney Smyczynski
Girls’ 12 Singles: Avery Lewis
Girls’ 10 Singles Orange 1: Cary Miller
Girls’ 10 Singles Orange 2: Ciara Sergi
Girls’ 10 Singles Green Dot: Ava Orillion
Boys’ 18 Doubles: Alexander Aucoin/Garrett Kozar
Boys’ 16 Doubles: Carson Chassaignac/Davis Weston
Boys’ 14 Doubles: Grisham Hall/Kieffer Schwartz
Boys’ 12 Doubles: William Cather/John Patrick Costello
Girls’ 18 Doubles: London Breedlove/Nadia Hitzman
Girls’ 16 Doubles: Mary Claire Gianoli/Olivia McField
Girls’ 12 Doubles: Amaya Freeman/Kyleigh Green

LEVEL 4 Rogers, AR – Serena Smith Summer Jr. ADVERTISEMENT Open State Championships
July 12 – 15, 2018
Boys’ 18 Singles: Bradley Neil
Boys’ 16 Singles: Nikolas Simpson
Boys’ 14 Singles: Devin Ruhotina
Boys’ 12 Singles: Samuel Hardin
Boys’ 10 Singles: Ayaan Patil
Girls’ 18 Singles: Katherine Files
Girls’ 16 Singles: Khushi Patil
Girls’ 14 Singles: Mary Love Reynolds
Girls’ 12 Singles: Glennah Langford
Girls’ 10 Singles: Anna Kay Johnston
Boys’ 18 Doubles: Vikram Balasekaran/Conor Clardy
Boys’ 16 Doubles: Carlitos Casasola/Eddie Hunter
Boys’ 14 Doubles: Evan Edwards/Zackary Tappana
Boys’ 12 Doubles: Samuel Hardin/Luke Webb
Girls’ 18 Doubles: Anasazi Cervantes/Katherine Files
Girls’ 16 Doubles: Kristyn Tappana/Rebecca Warnock
Girls’ 14 Doubles: Naya Kessman/Mary Love Reynolds
Girls’ 12 Doubles: Glennah Langford/Stella de Vera
Girls’ 10 Doubles: Anna Kay Johnston/Mercedes Marino

LEVEL 4 Greeneville, SC – SC Closed Clay Court State Championship 
July 21 – 24, 2018
Boys’ 18 Singles: Jason Smith
Boys’ 16 Singles: Nikhil Kulkarni
Boys’ 14 Singles: Frank Braga
Boys’ 12 Singles: Noah Johnston
Boys’ 10 Singles: Turner Rice
Girls’ 18 Singles: Raquel Acco
Girls’ 16 Singles: Lily Woods
Girls’ 14 Singles: Gabrielle Bohan
Girls’ 12 Singles: Natasha Kavarana
Boys’ 18 Doubles: Maclean Armstrong/Benjamin Luke
Boys’ 16 Doubles: Ashe Ray/Hamilton Russell
Boys’ 12 Doubles: Nolan Bohan/Sutton Severance
Girls’ 18 Doubles: Crawford Latham/Rachel Riley
Girls’ 16 Doubles: Michaela Hegarty/Annie Jennings
Girls’ 14 Doubles: Caroline Mitchell/Sidney Mitchell

LEVEL 4 Montgomery, AL – Alabama Jr. State Closed Championships
July 27 – August 2, 2018
Boys’ 18 Singles: William Watts
Boys’ 16 Singles: Connor Coots
Boys’ 14 Singles: Isaac Hwangpo
Boys’ 12 Singles: Benjamin Matuszak
Boys’ 10 Singles Green: Jackson Martin
Boy’s 10 Singles Orange: Cole Howell
Girls’ 18 Singles: Kida Ferrari
Girls’ 16 Singles: Chloe Miramontes
Girls’ 14 Singles: Linlee Dunn
Girls’ 12 Singles: Gabby Barrera
Girls’ 10 Singles Green: Peyton Standifer
Girls’ 10 Singles Orange: Ella Brown
Co-Ed 8 Singles: Shruthi Chivukula
Boys’ 18 Doubles: Jack Self/Sam Tolbert
Boys’ 16 Doubles: Matthew Brooks/Martin Vasquez
Boys’ 14 Doubles: Timothy Hornsby/Isaac Hwangpo
Boys’ 12 Doubles: Jonathon Kneer/Kyler Williams
Boys’ 10 Doubles Green: Cole Fleming/Jackson Martin
Girls’ 18 Doubles: Kida Ferrari/Nicole Nowak
Girls’ 16 Doubles: Erianna Irvin/Abrianna Irvin
Girls’ 14 Doubles: Linlee Dunn/Mary Polk
Girls’ 12 Doubles: Alice Rowley/Madison Standifer
Mixed 18 Doubles: Nicole Nowak/Sam Tolbert
Mixed 16 Doubles: Abby Stone/Connor Coots
Mixed 14 Doubles: Cindy Jiang/Gavin Patton
Mixed 12 Doubles: Caroline Helms/Brayden Helms
Mixed 10 Doubles: Peyton Standifer/Cole Fleming

LEVEL 4 New Albany, MS – USTA MS State Open Championships
July 27 – 29, 2018
Boys’ 18 Singles: Gerald Padilla
Boys’ 16 Singles: Clay Fudge
Boys’ 14 Singles: Ivey Yelverton
Boys’ 12 Singles: Aidan Lightman
Boys’ 12 Singles Green Ball: 
Girls’ 18 Singles: Ally Bowen
Girls’ 16 Singles: Anya Nesmelova
Girls’ 14 Singles: Sunny Logan
Girls’ 12 Singles: Julia Gaines
Co-ed 10 Singles Orange Ball: Allie Rhoden
Boys’ 18 Doubles: Luke Bolen/Takuma Walter
Boys’ 16 Doubles: Clay Fudge/Charlie Ratliff 
Boys’ 12 Doubles: Aidan Lightman/Gregory Nelson
Girls’ 18 Doubles: Lydia Lee/Kaytlin Moudy
Girls’ 16 Doubles: Natalie Creekmore/Gracie Mason
Girls’ 12-14 Doubles: Lucy Lee/Sunny Logan


LEVEL 4 Louisville, KY – LTC Clay Court State Championship
July 27 – 29, 2018
Boys’ 18 Singles: Patrick Johnson
Boys’ 16 Singles Blue: Ben Rueff
Boys’ 16 Singles Red: Jon-Michael Schulte
Boys’ 14 Singles: Sahil Krishnani
Boys’ 12 Singles: William Lewis
Boys’ 10 Singles: Charles Lewis
Girls’ 18 Singles: Sophia Shiben
Girls’ 16 Singles: Samantha Spady Lopez
Girls’ 14 Singles: Jaycie Mair
Girls’ 12 Singles: Amelia Meunier
Girls’ 10 Singles: Ainsley Hargrove
Boys’ 18 Doubles: Brandon Chou/Justin Lee
Boys’ 16 Doubles: Alex Englund/Joshua Meza
Boys’ 12 Doubles: Sam Gurevich/Eric Ormbsy 
Girls’ 14 Doubles: Grace Katzman/Jaycie Mair
Girls’ 12 Doubles: Sharayu Deo/Sanam Krishnani
Girls’ 10 Doubles: Himani Deo/Emma Zelichenok

LEVEL 4 North Little Rock, AR – Arkansas Junior State Closed Championships
July 27 – 29, 2018
Boys’ 18 Singles: Seth Hernandez
Boys’ 16 Singles: Eddie Hunter
Boys’ 14 Singles: Devin Ruhotina
Boys’ 12 Singles: Thompson Maner
Boys’ 10 Singles Green: Ethan Gong
Boy’s 10 Singles Orange 1: W. Collier Jones
Girls’ 18 Singles: Erica Jaggernauth
Girls’ 16 Singles: Jelani Jones
Girls’ 14 Singles: Emmory Simmons
Girls’ 12 Singles: Glennah Langford
Girls’ 10 Singles Green: Anna Kay Johnston
Girls’ 10 Singles Orange 1: Marin de Vera
Boys’ 18 Doubles: Carlson Bennage/Tucker Harris
Boys’ 16 Doubles: Daniel Riabuchin/Nikolas Simpson
Boys’ 14 Doubles: Devin Ruhotina/Robinson Wright
Boys’ 12 Doubles: Spartagus Wolfe/Isaiah Bordador
Boys’ 10 Doubles Green: Harrison Deer/Ben Hyneman
Boys’ 10 Doubles Orange 1: W. Collier Jones/Julian Simmons
Girls’ 18 Doubles: Emily Heide/Vanessa Salinas
Girls’ 14 Doubles: Carolina Chambers/Khushi Patil 
Girls’ 12 Doubles: Danna Homsi/Zayla Ware
Girls’ 10 Doubles Green: Anna Kay Johnston/Caroline Nick
Girls’ 10 Doubles Orange 1: Adeline Lux/Marin de Vera

LEVEL 4 New Orleans, LA – Louisiana State Closed Clay Court Jr Open Championships
July 28 - 31, 2018
Boys’ 18 Singles: Matthew Armbruster
Boys’ 16 Singles: Mark Armbruster
Boys’ 14 Singles: Thomas Komarek
Boys’ 12 Singles: Jordan Mitchell
Boys’ 10 Singles Green: Cooper Koch
Boy’s 10 Singles Orange 1: Henry Chen
Girls’ 18 Singles: Danica Malan
Girls’ 16 Singles: Adeline Flanagan
Girls’ 14 Singles: Sydney Smyczynski
Girls’ 12 Singles: Addison Presser
Girls’ 10 Singles Orange 2: Charlotte Johnston 
Boys’ 18 Doubles: Matthew Armbruster/Mark Armbruster
Boys’ 16 Doubles: Justin Bresler/Tom Levy
Boys’ 14 Doubles: Carter Fayard/Jovan Lubbe
Boys’ 12 Doubles: Jordan Mitchell/Gabriel Pizzolatto
Girls’ 18 Doubles: Caroline Arnold/Jeanne Marie Gearity
Girls’ 14 Doubles: Sydney Smyczynski/Iris Westmoreland
Girls’ 12 Doubles: Virginia Crocker/Jordan Green

ADVERTISEMENT

Related Articles

SIGN UP FOR THE USTA NEWSLETTER