This is the membership endpoints html.
Client Id
Client Secret
PB Error Codes
getcategories
getproducts
accesstoken
catalogId
catalogVersionId
categoryId
viewCart
deleteCart
addToCart
retrieveMembersDetails
getMemberInfo
unlinkMember
submitNewMemberInfo
updateCustomerDetails
traditionalUpdateCustomerDetails
paymentDetails
createOrganization
addFacility
addVoucher
removeVoucher
validateAddress
setDefaultPayment
getOrganization
orders
organizationSuggestion
facilitySuggestion
deleteCard
resetPassword
signInByUaid
recoveryEmail
customerEmailUpdate
traditionalLogin
signInByProfile
updateSignInProfile
addCard
addEcheck
removeEcheck
setDefaultPaymentInfo
unsubscribe
editFacility
unlinkFacility
editOrganization
duplicateCustomerValidation
getSection
refreshToken
Southern

JUNIOR CLOSED CHAMPS
PLUS OTHER JUNE WINNERS

Ron Cioffi  |  July 6, 2018
<p><span class="articlesubtitle">JUNIOR CLOSED CHAMPS</span><br />
<span class="articletitle">PLUS OTHER JUNE WINNERS</span></p>
ADVERTISEMENT

LEVEL 1 Cayce, SC - Southern Closed Boys & Girls 10s East
Jun 9 - 11, 2018

• Boys’ 10 Singles: Noah Johnston
• Girls’ 10 Singles: Natasha Griffith
• Boys’ 10 Doubles: Jack Green/Davidson Lynch
• Girls’ 10 Doubles: Natasha Griffith/Manya Nallagangu

 

LEVEL 1 Baton Rouge, LA – Southern Closed Boys & Girls 10s West
Jun 9 - 11, 2018

• Boys’ 10 Singles: Jackson Hinderberger
• Girls’ 10 Singles: Bella Seeman
• Boys’ 10 Doubles: Bradyn Bowman/Jackson Hinderberger
• Girls’ 10 Doubles: Bella Seeman/Anna Shinabery

 

LEVEL 1 Chattanooga, TN - Southern Closed Boys & Girls 10s Central
Jun 9 - 11, 2018

• Boys’ 10 Singles: Abel Prude
• Girls’ 10 Singles: Sophia Miller
• Boys’ 10 Doubles: Sam Gurevich/Richard LaLance
• Girls’ 10 Doubles: Sanam Krishnan/Sophia Miller

 

LEVEL 1 Cary NC - Southern Closed Boys & Girls 12s
Jun 9 - 16, 2018

• Boys’ 12 Singles: Chase Fralick
• Girls’ 12 Singles: Brooke Wrigley

 

ADVERTISEMENT

LEVEL 1 Macon, GA - Southern Closed Boys & Girls 14s
Jun 9 - 16, 2018

• Boys’ 14 Singles: Jackson Armistead
• Girls’ 14 Singles: Maeve Thornton
• Boys’ 14 Doubles: Jackson Armistead/Aditya Narayanan
• Girls’ 14 Doubles: Ella Faessler/Stela Joksimovic

 

LEVEL 1 Little Rock, AR - Southern Closed Boys & Girls 16s
Jun 9 - 16, 2018

• Boys’ 16 Singles: JonBrann Reid
• Girls’ 16 Singles: Brooke Killingsworth

 

LEVEL 1 Mobile, AL - Southern Closed Boys & Girls 18s
Jun 9 - 16, 2018

• Boys’ 18 Singles: Huntley Allen
• Girls’ 18 Singles: Carson Tanguilig
• Boys’ 18 Doubles: Blake Croyder/Colton Gromley
• Girls’ 18 Doubles: Anna Ross/Jenna Thompson

 

LEVEL 2 Macon, GA - THE PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18 -10)
Jun 1 - 6, 2018

• Boys’ 18 Singles: Tyler Stice
• Boys’ 16 Singles: Jacob Mitchell
• Boys’ 14 Singles: Davis Taylor
• Boys’ 12 Singles: William Luke
• Boys’ 10 Singles: Aryan Ponugoti
• Girls’ 18 Singles: Victoria Mulville
• Girls’ 16 Singles: Jackeline Lopez
• Girls’ 14 Singles: Leeza Kurtz
• Girls’ 12 Singles: Reagan Mulberry
• Girls’ 10 Singles: Emily Bull
• Boys’ 18 Doubles: Cole Brainard/Christian Pumpelly
• Boys’ 16 Doubles: Samuel Barrow/William Fullett
• Boys’ 14 Doubles: Cole Brashear/Andrew Pietkiewicz
• Boys’ 12 Doubles: William Luke/James Weber
• Boys’ 10 Doubles: Kayden Colombo/Aryan Ponugoti
• Girls’ 18 Doubles: Brooke Despriet/Sydney Orefice
• Girls’ 16 Doubles: Nicole Abel/Alexandria Mann
• Girls’ 14 Doubles: Alexis Barbee/Isabella Markus
• Girls’ 12 Doubles: Addison Bowman/Reagan Mulberry
• Girls’ 10 Doubles: Aleynah Thomas/Arien Thomas

 

LEVEL 2 Chattanooga, TN – Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club
Jun 1 - 5, 2018

• Boys’ 18 Singles: Sean Presson
• Boys’ 16 Singles: Baylor Sai
• Boys’ 14 Singles: Jaxon Lamb
• Boys’ 12 Singles: Kartik Mandla
• Boys’ 10 Singles Green: Richard LaLance
• Boy’s 10 Singles Orange: Jaden Darud
• Girls’ 18 Singles: Julia Adams
• Girls’ 16 Singles: Reagan Welch
• Girls’ 14 Singles: Conley Raidt
• Girls’ 12 Singles: Elizabeth Fauchet
• Girls’ 10 Singles Green: Lauren Murphy
• Girls’ 10 Singles Orange: Callie Schroeffel
• Boys’ 18 Doubles: Jeffrey Dewald/Sean Presson
• Boys’ 16 Doubles: Baylor Sai/Walker Stearns
• Boys’ 14 Doubles: Oliver Bonovich/Jaxon Lamb
• Boys’ 12 Doubles: Henry Imorde/Obaladike Onyeagocha
• Boys’ 10 Doubles Green: Jaime De Gracia/Miguel De Gracia
• Boys’ 10 Doubles Orange: Max Maben/Casey Maben
• Girls’ 18 Doubles: Maggie Cannata/Winslow Huth
• Girls’ 16 Doubles: Hamsa Javagal/Reagan Welch
• Girls’ 14 Doubles: Keona Fielitz/Conley Raidt
• Girls’ 12 Doubles: Ayla Hauser/Lillie Murphy
• Girls’ 10 Doubles Green: Anne-Marie Dougall/Brooke Franklin
• Girls’ 10 Doubles Orange: Bella-Roumie Nedkova/Callie Schroeffel

 

LEVEL 4 ROME, GA – GA STATE JR CLOSED CHALLENGER (18-10) (STATE CHP)
June 9-12, 2018

• Boys’ 18 Singles: Matthew Sloan
• Boys’ 16 Singles: Andrew Pietkiewicz
• Boys’ 14 Singles: Jason Lim
• Boys’ 12 Singles: Bahuliya Manyapu
• Boys’ 10 Singles: Tobias Buerkle
• Girls’ 18 Singles: Caitlyn Munson
• Girls’ 16 Singles: Lauren Khou
• Girls’ 14 Singles: Mana Fawcett
• Girls’ 12 Singles: Natalie Kirka
• Girls’ 10 Singles: Sejal Joshi
• Boys’ 18 Doubles: Elijah Buerkle/Julian Gonzalez
• Boys’ 16 Doubles: Nicholas Beck/Alexander Pearce
• Boys’ 14 Doubles: Mark Arshavsky/Michael Lambert
• Boys’ 12 Doubles: Christopher Huff/Aidan McVeigh
• Boys’ 10 Doubles: Tobias Buerkle/Madison Huffman
• Girls’ 18 Doubles: Avery Oppenheim/Jada Young
• Girls’ 16 Doubles: Lauren Khou/Nina Zhao
• Girls’ 14 Doubles: Mana Fawcett/Hannah Grace Skipper
• Girls’ 12 Doubles: Angela Golban/Natalie Kirka

• Girls’ 10 Doubles: Teri Brantley/Kamille Willis

 

Level 4 Bayou Bluff, MS - McDonalds JR State Champs
June 22-24, 2018

• Boys’ 18 Singles: Kent Shiell
• Boys’ 16 Singles: Nicholas Barone
• Boys’ 14 Singles: Grisham Hall
• Boys’ 12 Singles: Jerrick Phan
• Boys’ 10 Singles Green 1: Thomas Brutkiewicz
• Girls’ 18 Singles: AnnCabot Stockett
• Girls’ 16 Singles: Madalyn Smelley
• Girls’ 14 Singles: Natalie Devraj
• Girls’ 12 Singles: Virginia Crocker
• Girls’ 10 Singles Green 1: Carley Griffin
• Girls’ 10 Singles Orange 1: Parker Zahedi
• Boys’ 18 Doubles: Hunter Kael/Jack Robinson
• Boys’ 16 Doubles: Nicholas Barone/CalebRawson
• Boys’ 14 Doubles: Carter Fayard/Jovan Lubbe
• Boys’ 12 Doubles: Bradyn Bowman/Jett Nguyen
• Girls’ 18 Doubles: Anna Hudson/AnnCabot Stockett
• Girls’ 14 Doubles: Ella Lindsey/Claudia Lindsey
• Girls’ 12 Doubles: Virginia Crocker/Jordan Green

 

LEVEL 4 Cayce, SC – SC Closed Jr Hardcourt State Championship
June 22-25, 2018

• Boys’ 18 Singles: Spencer Snow
• Boys’ 16 Singles: Michael Davis
• Boys’ 14 Singles: Sanjeev Undamatla
• Boys’ 12 Singles: Jacobus Smit
• Boys’ 10 Singles: Jacques Smit
• Girls’ 18 Singles: Keira Stewart
• Girls’ 16 Singles: Kelsey Sinclaire
• Girls’ 14 Singles: Allie Murrell
• Girls’ 12 Singles: Cassidy Carlson
• Girls’ 10 Singles: Lauren Mathis
• Boys’ 18 Doubles: Nicholas Loudermilk/Spencer Snow
• Boys’ 16 Doubles: Jasper Gazzo/Sebastian Rogerson
• Boys’ 14 Doubles: Joshua Blind/Joshua Giannelli
• Boys’ 12 Doubles: Jacobus Smit/Jacques Smit
• Boys’ 10 Doubles: Townsend Mikell/Turner Rice
• Girls’ 18 Doubles: Suzette Smit/Jeanette Smit
• Girls’ 14 Doubles: Somers Kirk/Allie Murrell
• Girls’ 12 Doubles: Emma Bao/Cassidy Carlson

 

LEVEL 4 Jonesboro, AR – Firecracker Junior State Championships
June 29 – July 1, 2018

• Boys’ 18 Singles: Victor Fantaziu
• Boys’ 14 Singles: Daniel Cowan Jr.
• Boys’ 12 Singles: Ethan Bacsa
• Boys’ 10 Singles Orange: Karson Walden
• Girls’ 12 Singles: Khushi Patil
• Girls’ 10 Singles Orange: Emma Shepard
• Girls’ 10 Singles Green: Claire Bean
• Boys’ 18 Doubles: Carlson Bennage/Victor Fantaziu
• Girls’ 12 Doubles: Lauren Guadamuz/Ella McPike
• Girls’ 10 Doubles Green: Claire Bean/Avery Mcpike

 

LEVEL 4 – GA STATE JR CLAY COURT OPEN CHPS (18-10) - (STATE CHP)
June 23-26, 2018

• Boys’ 18 Singles: Alex Hymel
• Boys’ 16 Singles: Marcel Dawson
• Boys’ 14 Singles: Paul Fridman
• Boys’ 12 Singles: Marco Skrinjar
• Boys’ 10 Singles: Suchir Sama
• Girls’ 18 Singles: Sydney Orefice
• Girls’ 16 Singles: Avery Oppenheim
• Girls’ 14 Singles: Emma Bethel
• Girls’ 12 Singles: Naomi Blanks
• Girls’ 10 Singles: Emma Jakovenko
• Boys’ 18 Doubles: Nicholas Kazamias/Danny Nelson
• Boys’ 16 Doubles: Reid Kanemasu/Quinn Wicklund
• Boys’ 14 Doubles: Howell Burns/Pierce Manning
• Boys’ 12 Doubles: Palmer Byrnes/James Weber
• Boys’ 10 Doubles: Suchir Sama/Avid Khan
• Girls’ 18 Doubles: Czarina Aguirre/Madison Trinh
• Girls’ 16 Doubles: Olivia Hooper/Emma McHale
• Girls’ 14 Doubles: Emma Bethel/Ansley Morrison
• Girls’ 12 Doubles: Naomi Blanks/Fatimah Butt

ADVERTISEMENT

Related Articles

SIGN UP FOR THE USTA NEWSLETTER