This is the membership endpoints html.
Client Id
Client Secret
PB Error Codes
getcategories
getproducts
accesstoken
catalogId
catalogVersionId
categoryId
viewCart
deleteCart
addToCart
retrieveMembersDetails
getMemberInfo
unlinkMember
submitNewMemberInfo
updateCustomerDetails
traditionalUpdateCustomerDetails
paymentDetails
createOrganization
addFacility
addVoucher
removeVoucher
validateAddress
setDefaultPayment
getOrganization
orders
organizationSuggestion
facilitySuggestion
deleteCard
resetPassword
May 24, 2018
ADVERTISEMENT

USTA SOUTHWEST Committees


EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE

Chair, Sally Grabham, President

Nathan Breslford, Vice President

Linda Kern, Treasurer

Jana Perpich, Secretary

Tim Garcia, USTA Delegate

 

Eric Mitchell, Executive Director - Staff Liaison


NOMINATING COMMITTEE

Chair, Taylor Allin
Chris Howard

SAZ designate
NNM designate
CAZ designate
GEPTA designate

 

Eric Mitchell, Staff Liaison

 

 

GRIEVANCE COMMITTEE
Chair, Nathan Brelsford

Greg Hing

Benjamin Casey

 

Eric Mitchell, Staff Liaison

 

 

AUDIT COMMITTEE

Linda Kern, SWS Treasurer

 

Eric Mitchell, Staff Liaison

 

 

INVESTMENT COMMITTEE
Linda Kern, SWS Treasurer

Rick Salmon

Robin McGeorge

Paul Burns

Eric Mitchell, Staff Liaison

 

 

OFFICIALS COMMITTEE
Chair, Mei Hand

Rusty Tolson, CAZ

Ed Osnowitz, SAZ

Susan Burns, NNM

Scott Weber, NAZ

Annie Moncada, GEPTA

Carol Shannon, SNM

Nicole Fintell, Staff Liaison

 

ADVERTISEMENT

 

AWARDS COMMITTEE

Jeff Sikes, Staff Liaison + Program committees

 

HALL OF FAME COMMITTEE

Chair, Brian Cheney
Larry Lineberry

Jim Grabb

 

Jeff Sikes, Staff Liaison

 

 

GRANTS COMMITTEE

Chair, Karen Weir

Jamie Borsodi

Jana Perpich
 

Ashley Portwood, Staff Liaison

 

JUNIOR COMPETITION COMMITTEE

Chair, Tracy Lawson

Tammie Massey

John Perry

Mark Tichenor

 

 

ADULT / SENIOR COMPETITIVE COMMITTEE

Chair, Paul Burns

Matt Gleason

Jake Matthews

Meghan Houk
Martha Trost


Jeff Sikes, Staff Liaison

 

 

ADULT LEAGUES COMMITTEE

Chair, Bill Lucero

Jan Blackman

Jerry Pippins

Kelly Ferris

Jud Lee

Daniel Avila

 

Charlotte Johnson, ex-officio


Shelby Payne, Staff Liaison

 

 

PARKS & COMMUNITY TENNIS COMMITTEE

Chair, Sue Jollensten

Meghan Houk

Ed Phinney

Jamie Borsodi

Jerry Pippins

 

 

DIVERSITY & INCLUSION COMMITTEE

Chair, Wahlesah Rose

Dee Sanchez

Alisse Ali-Joseph

Alejandro Anoveros
Charlie Cutler
Carlos Rivas

 

TENNIS ON CAMPUS COMMITTEE

Sarah Rutkowski – ASU

Christopher Bernhardt – UA

Harrison Reid – NAU

Shepard Moore – UNM

Samantha Martinez – UTEP

Elijah Estrada – NMSU

Ed Prudhomme – GCU

Ashley Portwood, Staff Liaison

 

 

WHEELCHAIR TENNIS COMMITTEE

Chair, Jackie Marx

Linda Cobbs

Jay Dashefsky

Michael Smith

Enrique Aguilar

Sue Kroeger

 

 

JUNIOR TEAM TENNIS COMMITTEE

Chair, CeeAnn Vaughn

Leti Greene 

Kelsey Lawson

Renee Lopez
Sterling Fetty
Laurie Martin

 

 

ADVERTISEMENT

Related Articles

SIGN UP FOR THE USTA NEWSLETTER