This is the membership endpoints html.
Client Id
Client Secret
PB Error Codes
getcategories
getproducts
accesstoken
catalogId
catalogVersionId
categoryId
viewCart
deleteCart
addToCart
retrieveMembersDetails
getMemberInfo
unlinkMember
submitNewMemberInfo
updateCustomerDetails
traditionalUpdateCustomerDetails
paymentDetails
createOrganization
addFacility
addVoucher
removeVoucher
validateAddress
setDefaultPayment
getOrganization
orders
organizationSuggestion
facilitySuggestion
deleteCard
resetPassword
signInByUaid
recoveryEmail
customerEmailUpdate
traditionalLogin
signInByProfile
updateSignInProfile
addCard
addEcheck
removeEcheck
setDefaultPaymentInfo
unsubscribe
editFacility
unlinkFacility
editOrganization
duplicateCustomerValidation
getSection
refreshToken
Hawaii Pacific

Juniors Going Far

August 28, 2018
<h2>Juniors Going Far</h2>
ADVERTISEMENT

Congratulations to the juniors who will be representing Team Hawaii at the following zonal, national and international team events!

 

BG 12 ZONE TEAM

Coach: Sean Sakamoto

 

Boys:

  1. Tsubasa Okada
  2. Payton Jim On
  3. Kaiden Kunimoto
  4. Brandon Ramos
  5. Seiya Kudo
  6. Adrien Abarca

Girls:

  1. Kiora Kunimoto
  2. Elise Wong
  3. Hi'ilani Williams
  4. Logan Tom
  5. Leyanne Hirota
  6. Jolie Nguyen

 

BG 14 ZONE TEAM

Coach: Rajeev Datt

 

Boys:

  1. Payton Nagasawa
  2. Ethan Toledo
  3. Jonah Isa
  4. Aidan Baracao
  5. Marlon Abarca Jr.
  6. Cole Kurata

Girls:

  1. Kylie Canubida
  2. Larissa Teramura
  3. Jenny Peters
  4. Denby Nagata
  5. Hoohieokala Luna-Beamer
  6. Trinity Yamagata

 

BG 14 INTERSECTIONAL TEAM

Coach: Vaclav Burger

 

Boys:

  1. Justin Frattarelli
  2. Aidan Baracao
  3. Marlon Abarca Jr.

Girls:

  1. Maya Atwal
  2. Stella Nishimura
  3. Jade Brilhante

 

BG 16 ZONE TEAM

Coach: Fumiya Nakano

 

Boys:

  1. Scott Yamamoto
  2. Hunter Fujimori
  3. Luke Hamano
  4. Robert Chang
  5. Hobbes Wilstead
  6. Gabriel Kwock

Girls:

  1. Kianna Oda
  2. Maile Brilhante
  3. Keilyn Kunimoto
  4. Jacqueline O'Neill
  5. Cosette Wu
  6. Kaitlyn Ralar

 

ADVERTISEMENT

BG 16 INTERSECTIONAL TEAM

Coach: Henry Somerville

 

Boys:

  1. Rylan Woo
  2. Joshua-Taylor Kim
  3. Andrew Somerville

Girls:

  1. Sabrina Loui
  2. Annika Alcon
  3. Anna Peters

 

BOYS 18 NATIONAL TEAM

Coach: Rong Ma

 

Boys:

  1. Max Hoffman
  2. Hayden Virtue
  3. Jathniel John Alvarico
  4. Cody Ching
  5. Devon Baldwin
  6. Logan Machida

 

GIRLS 18 NATIONAL TEAM

Coach: Andy Klug

 

Girls:

  1. Nikki Hernando
  2. Andie Machida
  3. Taryn Fujimori
  4. Clarise Huang
  5. Sarah Domingo
  6. Josette Huang

 

We would also like to congratulate the following scholarship recipients.

 

MURIEL OSBORNE HAWAII TENNIS AWARD

  1. Kianna Oda
  2. Andie Machida

 

JUNIOR TENNIS CHAMPIONS CENTER (JTCC) SUMMER CAMP SCHOLARSHIP

  1. Cody Ching
  2. Leyton Ramos

 

Great job, juniors! Way to make Hawaii proud!

ADVERTISEMENT

Related Articles

SIGN UP FOR THE USTA NEWSLETTER