This is the membership endpoints html.
Client Id
Client Secret
PB Error Codes
getcategories
getproducts
accesstoken
catalogId
catalogVersionId
categoryId
viewCart
deleteCart
addToCart
retrieveMembersDetails
getMemberInfo
unlinkMember
submitNewMemberInfo
updateCustomerDetails
traditionalUpdateCustomerDetails
paymentDetails
createOrganization
addFacility
addVoucher
removeVoucher
validateAddress
setDefaultPayment
getOrganization
orders
organizationSuggestion
facilitySuggestion
deleteCard
resetPassword

JUNIORS

MOVING AHEAD

Hawaii Pacific  |  July 14, 2017
<h2><span class="articletitle">JUNIORS</span></h2>
<h2><span class="articlesubtitle"><span class="articletitle">MOVING AHEAD</span></span></h2>
ADVERTISEMENT

Congratulations to our Junior teams who will be representing Hawaii in various matches across the nation! We are so proud of their hard work and determination, and wish them all the best!

 

BG 12 ZONE TEAM (Tucson, AZ)

Coach: Aaron Tada

 

Boys:

Andre Ajed (Honolulu, Oahu)

Michael Fitzgerald (Hanalei, Kauai)

Marlon Abarca (Honolulu, Oahu)

Paul Brilhante (Hilo, Hawaii)

Justin Frattarelli (Kailua, Oahu)

Mark Fitzgerald (Hanalei, Kauai)

 

Girls:

Jazlyn Miyamura (Mililani, Oahu)

Julia Visaya (Honolulu, Oahu)

Jade Brilhante (Hilo, Hawaii)

Kiora Kunimoto (Hilo, Hawaii)

Hi’ilani Williams (Waimea, Kauai)

Elise Wong (Honolulu, Oahu)

 

 

BG 14 ZONE TEAM (Stockton, CA)

Coach: Chanon Alcon

 

Boys:

Azuma Visaya (Honolulu, Oahu)

Rylan Woo (Mililani, Oahu)

Riley Visiaya (Honolulu, Oahu)

Aidan Rooney (Mililani, Oahu)

Ethan Toledo (Waipahu, Oahu)

ADVERTISEMENT

Scott Wu (Honolulu, Oahu)

 

Girls:

Alexandra Centra (Honolulu, Oahu)

Annika Alcon (Kapolei, Oahu)

Cosette Wu (Honolulu, Oahu)

Megan Flores (Ewa Beach, Oahu)

Trinity Yamagata (Keala Kekua, Hawaii)

Hana Yoshikawa (Kihei, Maui)

 

 

BG 16 ZONE TEAM (Salt Lake City, UT)

Coach: Fumiya Nakano

 

Cody Ching (Honolulu, Oahu)

Hunter Fujimori (Mililani, Oahu)

Robert Chang (Aiea, Oahu)

Hayden Virtue (Kapaau, Hawaii)

Gabriel Kwock (Honolulu, Oahu)

Devon Baldwin (Kihei, Maui)

 

Girls:

Keilyn Kunimoto (Hilo, Hawaii)

Kianna Oda (Hilo, Hawaii)

Jacqueline O’Neill (Hilo, Hawaii)

Maile Brilhante (Hilo, Hawaii)

Kaitlyn Ralar (Wailuku, Maui)

Jessalyn Lopez (Kihei, Maui)

 

 

BG 14 INTERSECTIONAL TEAM (Auburn, AL)

Coach:  Windy Cummings

 

Boys:

Aidan Rooney (Mililani, Oahu)

Quinn Shapiro (Paia, Maui)

Jordan Doi (Mililani, Oahu)

Girls:

 

Melanie Uyeda (Kailua-Kona, Hawaii)

Chloe Teramoto (Hilo, Hawaii)

Alicia Chun (Hilo, Hawaii)

 

 

BG 16 INTERSECTIONAL TEAM (Shreveport, LA)

Coach: Rong Ma

 

Boys:

Max Hoffman (Kailua-Kona, Hawaii)

Leyton Ramos (Honolulu, Oahu)

Jathniel John Alvarico (Waipahu, Oahu)

 

Girls:

Clarise Huang (Honolulu, Oahu)

Josette Huang (Honolulu, Oahu)

Alexis Matsunaga (Honolulu, Oahu)

 

 

BOYS 18  NATIONAL TEAM (Urbana, IL)

Coach: Michael Wojarowicz

 

Players:

Phuc Huynh (Honolulu, Oahu)

Jace Akagi-Okuma (Wahiawa, Oahu)

Gil Assi (Hilo, Hawaii)

Jordan Azuma (Honolulu, Oahu)

Reyn Miyagawa (Kaneohe, Oahu)

Andrew Yip (Honolulu, Oahu)

 

 

GIRLS 18 NATIONAL TEAM (Claremont, CA)

Coach: Andy Klug

 

Players:

Alyssia Fossorier (Honolulu, Oahu)

Tristen Bryant-Otake (Honolulu, Oahu)

Tayvia Yamagata (Kealakekua, Hawaii)

Katreina Corpuz (Ewa Beach, Oahu)

Jaylee Yasunaga (Wailuku, Maui)

April Wong (Kailua-Kona, Hawaii)

 

 

WORLD TEAM TENNIS (San Deigo, CA)

Coach: Mimi Kennell

 

Boys:

Seann Esaki

Brent Bersola

Dylan Woo

 

Girls:

Tristen Bryant-Otake

Taryn Fujimori

Erin Jyo

ADVERTISEMENT

Related Articles

SIGN UP FOR THE USTA NEWSLETTER