This is the membership endpoints html.
Client Id
Client Secret
PB Error Codes
getcategories
getproducts
accesstoken
catalogId
catalogVersionId
categoryId
viewCart
deleteCart
addToCart
retrieveMembersDetails
getMemberInfo
unlinkMember
submitNewMemberInfo
updateCustomerDetails
traditionalUpdateCustomerDetails
paymentDetails
createOrganization
addFacility
addVoucher
removeVoucher
validateAddress
setDefaultPayment
getOrganization
orders
organizationSuggestion
facilitySuggestion
deleteCard
resetPassword
signInByUaid
recoveryEmail
customerEmailUpdate
traditionalLogin
signInByProfile
updateSignInProfile
addCard
addEcheck
removeEcheck
setDefaultPaymentInfo
unsubscribe
editFacility
unlinkFacility
editOrganization
duplicateCustomerValidation
getSection
refreshToken
Southern

JANUARY 2018

LEVEL 1 CHAMPIONS

Ron Cioffi / USTA Southern
<p><span class="articlesubtitle">JANUARY 2018</span></p>
<p><span class="articletitle">LEVEL 1 CHAMPIONS</span></p>

Junior champions in Level 1 tournaments

ADVERTISEMENT

Junior champions in Level 1 tournaments

LEVEL 1
Macon, GA

Jan 13-16
Boys’ 12 Singles
Andrew Rundle
Girls’ 12 Singles
Conley Raidt
Boys’ 12 Doubles
Blake Hilsen
Andrew Rundle
Girls’ 12 Doubles
Abby Lee
Brooke Wrigley

LEVEL 1
Mobile, AL

Jan 13-16
Boys’ 14 Singles
James Rico
Girls’ 14 Singles
Sophie Williams
Boys’ 14 Doubles
Nathan Cox
James Rico
Girls’ 14 Doubles
Kylin Sadler
Sophie Williams  

LEVEL 1
Rome, GA

Jan 13-16
Boys’ 16 Singles
Joshua Raab
Girls’ 16 Singles
Jenna Thompson
Boys’ 16 Doubles
Benjamin Koch
Parrish Simmons
Girls’ 16 Doubles
Allie Gretkowski
Jenna Thompson

LEVEL 1
Hilton Head Island, SC

Jan 13-16
Boys’ 18 Singles
Phillip Jordan (pictured)
Girls’ 18 Singles
Emma Navarro
Boys’ 18 Doubles
Phillip Jordan
Andres Martin
Girls’ 18 Doubles
Maggie Cubitt
Madison Dillon

LEVEL 1
Nashville, TN

Jan 13-15
Boys’ 10 Singles
Richard LaLance
Girls’ 10 Singles
Carrington Brown
Boys’ 10 Doubles
Sam Gurevich
Richard LaLance
Girls’ 10 Doubles
Carrington Brown
Joelle Krikorian

LEVEL 1
Peachtree City, GA

Jan 13-15
Boys’ 10 Singles
Graeme Angus
Girls’ 10 Singles
Emilee Ibsen
Boys’ 10 Doubles
Graeme Angus
George Hyden
Girls’ 10 Doubles
Lilly Heiden
Emilee Ibsen

LEVEL 1
New Albany, MS

Jan 13-15
Boys’ 10 Singles
Hunter Henson
Girls’ 10 Singles
Briley Roden
Boys’ 10 Doubles
Bradyn Bowman
John Patrick Costello
Girls’ 10 Doubles
Anna Kay Johnston/Lilly Stout
Peyton Payne/Brilley Rhoden
(Co-champions)

ADVERTISEMENT

Related Articles

SIGN UP FOR THE USTA NEWSLETTER