This is the membership endpoints html.
Client Id
Client Secret
PB Error Codes
getcategories
getproducts
accesstoken
catalogId
catalogVersionId
categoryId
viewCart
deleteCart
addToCart
retrieveMembersDetails
getMemberInfo
unlinkMember
submitNewMemberInfo
updateCustomerDetails
traditionalUpdateCustomerDetails
paymentDetails
createOrganization
addFacility
addVoucher
removeVoucher
validateAddress
setDefaultPayment
getOrganization
orders
organizationSuggestion
facilitySuggestion
deleteCard
resetPassword
signInByUaid
recoveryEmail
customerEmailUpdate
traditionalLogin
signInByProfile
updateSignInProfile
addCard
addEcheck
removeEcheck
setDefaultPaymentInfo
unsubscribe
editFacility
unlinkFacility
editOrganization
duplicateCustomerValidation
getSection
refreshToken
Southern

Junior Tournament

Winners in May

Ron Cioffi  |  June 19, 2017
<p><span class="articletitle">Junior Tournament</span></p>
<p><span class="articlesubtitle">Winners in May</span></p>
ADVERTISEMENT

LEVEL 3

Greensboro, NC

May 13-14

Boys 18 Singles BLUE

Matthew Thomson

Boys 16 Singles BLUE

Boyeni Keenan

Boys 16 Singles RED

Andrw Broadstreet

Boys 14 Singles BLUE

Wyatt Cannon

Boys 14 Singles RED

Colin Tuttle

Boys 12 Singles BLUE

Noah McDonald

Boys 12 Singles RED

William Manning

Boys 10 Singles BLUE

Reid Ferreira

Boys 10 Singles RED

Anthony Vucinovic

Girls 18 Singles BLUE

Taylor Love

Girls 18 Singles RED

Samantha Calais

Girls 16 Singles BLUE

Emily Brandow

Girls 16 Singles RED

Emma Smith

Girls 14 Singles BLUE

Grace Brittain

Girls 14 Singles RED

Willa Rogers

Girls 12 Singles BLUE

Samantha Slowik

Girls 12 Singles RED

Sieun Lee

Girls 10 Singles BLUE

Sehar Chandok

Level 3

Birmingham, AL

May 12-14

Boys 18 Singles A

Brook Green

Boys 16 Singles A

Jake Sweeney

Boys 14 Singles A

Donovan Janicek

Boys 12 Singles A

Peter Xu

Boys 10 Singles

Philip Lewis

Boys 18 Doubles

Parker Bradbury

Jackson Mercurio

Boys 16 Doubles

Harrison Janes

Jake Sweeney

Boys 14 Doubles

Braden Hannig

Ryan Stafford

Boys 12 Doubles

Connor Jenkins

Samuel Sellers

Boys 10 Doubles

Luke Colson

Wyatt Fleming

Girls 18 Singles A

Brooke Killingsworth

Girls 16 Singles A

Day Nuckolls

Girls 14 Singles A

Haley Gaudette

Girls 12 Singles A

Mary Ellen Longmire

Girls 10 Singles

Addison Presser

Girls 18 Doubles

Kayla Klazmer

Sneha Sinha

Girls 16 Doubles

Samantha Buyckx

Maggie Connolly

Girls 14 Doubles

Anya Nelson

Lynsey Richardson

Girls 12 Doubles

Mary Ellen Longmire

Ava Rath

Girls 10 Doubles

Avery Lewis

Addison Presser

Boys 18 Singles B

David Skrabut

Boys 16 Singles B

Hayden Shoemake

Boys 14 Singles B

Frank Zhou

Boys 12 Singles B

Richard Zhou

Girls18 Singles B

Margaret Polk

Girls16 Singles B

Samantha Buyckx

Girls14 Singles B

Emma Brogan

Level 3

Norcross, GA

May 26-28       

Boys 18 Singles BLUE

Gaston Muhammad

Boys 18 Singles RED

Patrick Lazo

Boys 16 Singles BLUE

Alejandro Moreno

Boys 16 Singles RED

Jacob Mitchell

Boys 14 Singles BLUE

Matthew Mitchell

Boys 14 Singles RED

Eshaan Dani

Boys 12 Singles BLUE

Peter Gottschalk

Boys 12 Singles RED

Ryan Grunert

Boys 10 Singles RED

Evan Rigsby

Girls 18 Singles BLUE

Taylor Love

Girls 18 Singles RED

Vanessa Streng

Girls 16 Singles BLUE

Emma Bixler

Girls 16 Singles RED

Leila Koster

Girls 14 Singles BLUE

Emma Brogan

Girls 14 Singles RED

Willa Rogers

Girls 12 Singles BLUE

Christina Reddy

Girls 12 Singles RED

Sieun Lee

Girls 10 Singles BLUE

Sehar Chandok

Level 3

Winston-Salem, NC

May 26-29       

Boys 18 Singles

Dillon Gooch

Boys 16 Singles

JonBrann Reid

Boys 14 Singles

Boyeni  Keenan

Boys 12 Singles

David Saye

Boys 10 Singles

Anthony Vucinovic

Girls 18 Singles

Olivia Archer

Girls 16 Singles

Kate Andreini

Girls 14 Singles

Alexa Griffith

Girls 12 Singles

Thalia Smith

Girls 10 Singles

Jeslyn Pratiknjo

Boys 18 Doubles

Tristan Smith

Marshal Waren

Boys 16 Doubles

Sam Dean

Mark Dillon

Boys 14 Doubles

James Delgado

Andrew Delgado

Boys 12 Doubles

Cody Benton

Noah McDonald

Boys 10 Doubles

Said Hernandez

Evan Phillips

Girls 18 Doubles

Abigail Forbes

Sophia Patel

Girls 16 Doubles

Ella Imhof

Sibl Tanik

Girls 14 Doubles

Julia Abrams

Alexa Griffith

Girls 12 Doubles

Bella Brittain

Peyton Philemon

Girls 10 Doubles 

Jeslyn Pratiknjo

Sara Shumate

Level 3

Belton, SC

May 26-30     

Boys 18 Singles

Chambers Eastering

Boys 16 Singles

Matthew Kandel

Boys 14 Singles

Matthew Rundle

Boys 12 Singles

Jacob Smith

Boys 10 Singles

Noah Johnston

Boys 18 Doubles

Jack Kandel

Luke McClelland

Boys 16 Doubles

Matthew Kandel

Brendan Healey

Boys 14 Doubles

Will Cubitt

Brolin Dorsey

Boys 12 Doubles

Otto Sewell

Brandon Mercado

Boys 10 Doubles

Noah Johnston

Jacobus Smit

Girls 18 Singles

Katherine Lyman

Girls 16 Singles

Avery Durham

Girls 14 Singles

Sophie Williams

Girls 12 Singles

Brooke Wrigley

Girls 10 Singles

Allie Bittner

Girls 18 Doubles

Madison Dillon

Anna Letto

Girls 16 Doubles

Avery Durham

Anna Ross

Girls 14 Doubles

Saige Severance

Logan Voeks

Girls 12 Doubles

Emily Ruckno

Brook Wrigley

Girls 10 Doubles

Sarah Ann Smoak

Harper Stone

Level 3

Little Rock, AR

May 27- 30  

Boys 18 Singles

Parker Stearns

Boys 16 Singles

Foster Rogers

Boys 14 Singles

Harrison Cook

Boys 12 Singles

Ethan Richardson

Boys 10 Singles

Sai Nitshk Bathina

Girls 18 Singles

Thea Rice

Girls 16 Singles

Brooke Killingsworth

Girls 14 Singles

Cydney Rogers

Girls12 Singles

Eleanor Coleman

Girls 10 Singles

Glennah Langford

Boys 18 Doubles

Wesley Barnett

Parker Stearns

Boys 16 Doubles

Jackson Davis

Foster Rogers

Boys 14 Doubles

Harrison Cook

Thomas Mars

Boys 12 Doubles

Wesley McClure

Ethan Richardson

Boys 10 Doubles

Sai Nitshk Bathina

Henry Brandt

Girls 16 Doubles

Maddie McKee

Riley Melton

Girls 14 Doubles

Anasazi Cervantes

Katerine Flies

Girls 12 Doubles

Eleanor Coleman

Naya Kessman

Girls 10 Doubles

Stella de Vera

Glenna Longmire

Level 3

Louisville, KY

May 27-31 

Boys 18 Singles

Drew Singerman

Boys 16 Singles

Matthew Halpin

Boys 14 Singles

Jacks Lancaster

Boys 12 Singles

Eli Stephenson

Boys 10 Singles

Eric Ormsby

Boys 18 Doubles

Caleb Buckman

Preston Cameron

Boys 16 Doubles

Michael Chou

Xavier Ecarma

Boys 14 Doubles

Jacks Lancaster

Brent Reynolds

Boys 12 Doubles

Matthew Chou

Tommy Scanlan

Boys 10 Doubles

TY Fox

Will Kuster

Girls 18 Singles

Eva Borders

Girls 16 Singles

Carrie Beckman

Girls 14 Singles

Nejla Zukic

Girls 12 Singles

Annie Sims

Girls 10 Singles

Ellie Hammond

Girls 18 Doubles

Eva Borders

Natalie Dearen

Girls 16 Doubles

Carrie Beckman

Emma Charney

Girls 14 Doubles

Katie Beavin

Emma Beavin

Girls 12 Doubles

Alana Sims

Annie Sims

Girls 10 Doubles

Anna Granger

Caitlin McQueen

Level 3

Ridgeland, MS

May 27-31

Boys 18 Singles

Brady McDaniel

Boys 16 Singles

Mathis Billman

Boys 14 Singles

Will Leathers

Boys 12 Singles

Ivey Yelveton

Boys 10 Singles GREEN

Warren Hudson

Boys 10 Singles ORANGE

Matthew Thomas

Girls 18 Singles

Callie Billman

Girls 16 Singles

Faatimah Bashir

Girls 14 Singles

Anna Hudson

Girls12 Singles

Laurel Dennis

Girls 10 Singles GREEN

Owen Wilkinson

Girls 10 Singles ORANGE

Sophie Wren

Boys 18 Doubles

Wesley Barnett

Parker Stearns

Boys 16 Doubles

Jackson Davis

Foster Rogers

Boys 14 Doubles

Harrison Cook

Thomas Mars

Boys 12 Doubles

Wesley McClure

Ethan Richardson

Boys 10 Doubles

Sai Nitshk Bathina

Henry Brandt

Girls 18 Doubles

Megan Humphreys

Silvia Viljoen

Girls 16 Doubles

Caroline Hill

Anna Nichols

Girls 14 Doubles

London Breedlove

Anna Hudson

Girls 12 Doubles YELLOW

Laurel Dennis

Madalyn Smelly

Girls 10 Doubles

Heidi Clayton

Elizabeth Johnson

Level 3

Lafayette, LA

May 27-June 2 
Boys 18 Singles

Cotter Wilson

Boys 16 Singles

Mathew Rowe

Boys 14 Singles

Matthew Armbruster

Boys 12 Singles

Mason Landreth

Boys 10 Singles

Jett Nguyen

Boys 18 Doubles

Colin Lucius

Cotter Wilson

Boys 16 Doubles

Daniel Trudell

Carter Crutti

Boys 14 Doubles

Carson Chassaqignac

Ashton Ellis

Boys 12 Doubles

Mason Landreth

Kai Reinauer

Boys 10 Doubles

Jackson Hinderberger

John David McCrory

Girls 18 Singles

Lily LaBiche

Girls 16 Singles

Paige Duncan

Girls 14 Singles

Micah Pierce

Girls 12 Singles

Addison Presser

Girls 10 Singles

Ellie Hammond

Girls 18 Doubles

Taylor Garcia

Lily LaBiche

Girls 16 Doubles

Kenndi Carter

Alyse Cornier

Girls 14 Doubles

Micah Pierce

Anne Scott Guglielmo

Girls 12 Doubles

Emma Grant

Sophia Manuel

Girls 10 Doubles

Lilly Higgins

Addison Presser

Level 4

Rock Hill, SC

May 12-15

Boys 18 Singles

Ryohei Arai

Boys 16 Singles

Jack MacDonald

Boys 14 Singles

Michael Zayneh

Boys 12 Singles

Joshua Giannelli

Boys 10 Singles GREEN

Graeme Angus

Girls 18 Singles

Sayda Hernandez

Girls 16 Singles

Crawford Latham

Girls 14 Singles

Suzette Smit

Girls 12 Singles

Mary Stricklin

Girls 10 Singles GREEN

Mia El-Kheddiwi

Boys 18 Doubles

Callen Hein

Eddie Ross

Boys 16 Doubles

Abel Assfaw

Nehemiah Molla

Boys 14 Doubles

John Sutterlin

William Ross

Boys 12 Doubles

Joshua Blind

Joshua Giannelli

Boys 10 Doubles

Said Hernandez

Evan Phillips

Girls 18 Doubles

Macy Cope

Tatiana Harrelson

Girls 16 Doubles

Crawford Latham

Cavarin Seebald

Girls 14 Doubles

Michaela Hegarty

Suzette Smit

Girls 12 Doubles

Emily Ruckno

Jeanette Smit

Girls 10 Doubles  GREEN

Mia El-Kheddiwi

Lauren Harrelson

Girls 10 Singles ORANGE

Emilee Ibsen

Level 4

Memphis, TN

May 19-22

Boys 18 Singles

Jacob Bridges

Boys 16 Singles

Phillip Abston

Boys 14 Singles

Hunter Johnson

Boys 12 Singles

Roberto Ferrer Guimaraes

Boys 10 Singles

Joey Drouillard

 Boys 10 Singles

Jacob McCabe

Girls 18 Singles

Maddie McKee

Girls 16 Singles

Christina Danford

Girls 14 Singles

Cara Szliaski

Girls 12 Singles

Ayden Kujawa

Girls 10 Singles

Camington Brown 
10 Singles

GraceBricken

Boys 18 Doubles

Jacob Bridges

Hudson Brown

Boys 16 Doubles

Jake Maxson

John Wylie

Boys 14 Doubles

John Sutterlin

William Ross

Boys 12 Doubles

Roberto Ferrer Guimaraes

Joshua Giannelli

Boys 10 Doubles GREEN

Joey Drouillard

Richard LaLance

Boys 10 Doubles ORANGE

Jacob McCabe

William Stearns

Girls 18 Doubles

Maddie McKee

Riley Melton

Girls 16 Doubles

Ally Bowen

Christina Danford

Girls 14 Doubles

Jenna Payne

Cara Sziliasi

Girls 12 Doubles

Zoeya Khan

Zoe Pelts

Girls 10 Doubles  GREEN

Bella Seeman

Anna Shinabery

Girls 10 Doubles  ORANGE

Grace Bricken

Evelyn Carpenter

 

ADVERTISEMENT

Back

ADVERTISEMENT

Related Articles

SIGN UP FOR THE USTA NEWSLETTER