This is the membership endpoints html.
Client Id
Client Secret
PB Error Codes
getcategories
getproducts
accesstoken
catalogId
catalogVersionId
categoryId
viewCart
deleteCart
addToCart
retrieveMembersDetails
getMemberInfo
unlinkMember
submitNewMemberInfo
updateCustomerDetails
traditionalUpdateCustomerDetails
paymentDetails
createOrganization
addFacility
addVoucher
removeVoucher
validateAddress
setDefaultPayment
getOrganization
orders
organizationSuggestion
facilitySuggestion
deleteCard
resetPassword
signInByUaid
recoveryEmail
customerEmailUpdate
traditionalLogin
signInByProfile
updateSignInProfile
addCard
addEcheck
removeEcheck
setDefaultPaymentInfo
unsubscribe
editFacility
unlinkFacility
editOrganization
duplicateCustomerValidation
getSection
refreshToken
Southern

AUGUST JUNIOR

CHAMPIONS

Ron Cioffi / USTA Southern  |  September 13, 2017
<p><span class="articletitle">AUGUST JUNIOR</span></p>
<p><span class="articlesubtitle">CHAMPIONS</span></p>

AUGUST JUNIOR CHAMPIONS

ADVERTISEMENT

AUGUST JUNIOR CHAMPIONS

Click here for the list of 2017 Level 1-4 Southern junior tournaments.

 

Level 2

Rome, GA

August 19-20

Boys 18 Doubles

Phillip Jordan

Andres Martin

Boys 16 Doubles

Kaanu Patel

Joshua Raab

Boys 14 Doubles

Eshaan Dani

Conner Hazard

Boys 12 Doubles

Jake Kennedy

Eric Suk

Girls 18 Doubles

Erin Chratian

Sydney Chratian

Girls 16 Doubles

Brooke Despriet

Sydney Orefice

Girls 14 Doubles

Jo-Lee Chan

Lauren Khou

Girls 12 Doubles

Reagan Mulberry

Ashlyn Taylor

LEVEL 3

Memphis, TN

August 4-6

Boys 18 Singles RED

Foster Rogers

Boys 18 Singles WHITE

Paul Reynolds

Boys 16 Singles RED

Connor Coleman

Boys 16 Singles WHITE

Joseph Sandoz

Boys 14 Singles RED

Parker Jacques

Boys 14 Singles WHITE

Jackson Stone

Boys 12 Singles RED

Wilder Dewhirst

Boys 10 Singles

Everette Garrett

Girls 18 Singles RED

Monique Woog

Girls 16 Singles RED

Evelyn Calhoun

Girls 16 Singles WHITE

Mary Houston

Girls 14 Singles RED

Kai Paige Wince

Girls 12 Singles RED

Emily Buchanan

Girls 10 Singles

Carrington Brown

Boys 18 Doubles

Ryan Mounce

Bo Nash

Boys 16 Doubles

Conner Coleman

Ryan Stafford

Boys 14 Doubles

Ajay Arul

Ranjay Arul

Boys 12 Doubles

Obadadike Onyeagocha

Malhar Patel

Boys 10 Doubles

Everette Garrett

Hunter Henson

Girls 18 Doubles

Sneha Sinha

Monique Woog

Girls 16 Doubles

Mary Houston

Ashee Shinabery

Girls 14 Doubles

Margaux Guibal Britt

Jenna Payne

Girls 12 Doubles

Emily Buchanan

Lucy Lee

 

ADVERTISEMENT

 

 

 

LEVEL 3

Florence, SC

August 11-13

Boys 18 Singles RED

Jack Sequerth

Boys 16 Singles RED

Daiven Shama

Boys 14 Singles RED

Raghav Sriram

Boys 12 Singles RED

William Manning

Boys 10 Singles

Gavin Goode

Girls 18 Singles RED

Zoe Cauthen

Girls 16 Singles RED

Rebekkah Gaines

Girls 14 Singles RED

Michaela Hegarty

Girls 10 Singles

Harper Stone

Boys 18 Singles BLUE

Hugh Knapp

Boys 16 Singles BLUE

Stanley Waters

Boys 14 Singles BLUE

Sebastian Rodriguez

Boys 12 Singles BLUE

Sawyer Severance

Boys 18 Doubles

Huntley Allen

Priyan Desilva

Boys 16 Doubles

James Qu

Stanley Waters

Boys 14 Doubles

Sebastian Rodriguez

Raghav Sriram

Boys 12 Doubles BLUE

William Manning

Parker Mariencheck

Boys 10 Doubles

Jack Green

Davidson Lynch

Girls 18 Doubles

Savannah Bright

Rebecca Spratt

Girls 16 Doubles

Crawford Latham

Lily Woods

Girls 14 Doubles

Saige Severance

Syndey Severance

Girls 12 Doubles

Alice Murrell

Kiera Stewart

Girls 10 Doubles

Samantha Benton

Ayla Villagomez

Girls 18 Singles BLUE

Day Nuckolis

Girls 14 Singles BLUE

Saige Severance

LEVEL 3

Little Rock, AR

August 25-27

Boys 18 Singles

Foster Rogers

Boys 16 Singles RED

Hayden Shoemaker

Boys 14 Singles

Jackson Stone

Boys 12 Singles

Devin Ruhotina

Boys 10 Singles

Lucas Holloway

Girls 18 Singles

Taylor Shaw

Girls 16 Singles

Tiffani Nash

Girls 14 Singles

Margaux Guibal

Girls 12 Singles

Emmory Simmons

Girls 10 Singles

Carrington Brown

Boys 18 Doubles

Wesley Barnett

Parker Stearns

Boys 16 Doubles

Hayden Shoemake

Walker Stearns

Boys 14 Doubles

Davis Rowton

Jackson Stone

Boys 12 Doubles

Spencer Holloway

Devin Ruhotina

Boys 10 Doubles

Noah Anderson

Anirudh Reddy

Girls 18 Doubles

Priyanka Mitta

Elizabeth Truluck

Girls 16 Doubles

Winslow Huth

Anna Mitchell

Girls 14 Doubles

Eleanor Coleman

Cydney Rogers

Girls 12 Doubles

MaryLove Reynolds

Emmory Simmons

Girls 10 Doubles

Carrington Brown

Zayla Ware

 

Level 4

Cary, NC

August 2-6

Boys 18 Singles

Dillon Gooch

Boys 16 Singles

JonBrann Reid

Boys 14 Singles 

Lincoln Battle

Boys 12 Singles

Johnathan Baddour

Boys 10 Singles 

Anthony Vucinovic

Girls 18 Singles

Sarah Merrill

Girls 16 Singles 

Brinley Bell

Girls 14 Singles

Elyse Duley

Girls 12 Singles

Ada Grace Brown

Girls 10 Singles 

Natasha Griffith

Boys 18 Doubles

Dillon Gooch

Charlie Schuls

Boys 16 Doubles

Peyton Gatti

Luke Thomson

Boys 14 Doubles

Wyatt Cannon

James Rico

Boys 12 Doubles

Johnathan Baddour

William Landry

Boys 10 Doubles

Benjamin DeGroff

Gavin Goode

Girls 18 Doubles

Zoe Huffman

Sarah Merrill

Girls 16 Doubles

Brooke Gruber

Brianna Taranto

Girls 14 Doubles

Elsa Kirch

Lauren Thomson

Girls 12 Doubles

Julianne Izod

Brianna Viets

Girls 10 Doubles

Natasha Griffith

Tanvi Komaaragiri

Level 4

Lexington, KY

August 4-8

Boys 18 Singles

Robert Krick

Boys 16 Singles

Michael Chou

Boys 14 Singles

Eli Stephenson

Boys 12 Singles

Carson Kroll

Boys 12 Singles

Colby Benson

Boys 10 Singles

Jonathan Harper

Girls 18 Singles

Amanda Miller

Girls 16 Singles

Samantha Spady Lopez

Girls 14 Singles

Sarah Fazlagic

Girls 12 Singles

Annie Sims

Girls 10 Singles

Claire Rueff

Boys 18 Doubles

Parker Clarke

AJ Rogers

Boys 16 Doubles

Michael Chou

Samuel Jones

Boys 14 Doubles

Davis Rowton

Ben Rueff

Boys 12 Doubles

Carson Kroll

Timothy Wagoner

Girls 18 Doubles

Caroline Hager

Madison Hill

Girls 16 Doubles

Amanda Miller

Madson Miller

Girls 14 Doubles

Sarah Fazlagic

Gabrielle Kauffman

Girls 12 Doubles

Alana Sims

Annie Sims

Girls 10 Doubles

Claire Rueff

Sydney Zakic

Level 4

Auburn, AL

August 18-20

Boys 18 Singles

Benjamin Falk

Boys 16 Singles

Edward Tymes

Boys 14 Singles

Timothy Hornsby

Boys 12 Singles

Gray Johnson

Boys 10 Singles 

Anthony Sciara

Girls 18 Singles

Lauren Trammell

Girls 16 Singles

Nicole Nowak

Girls 14 Singles

Chloe Miramontes

Girls 12 Singles

Ava Gustason

Girls 10 Singles

Camillia Bosman

Boys 18 Doubles

Benjamin Falk

Grant Williford

Boys 16 Doubles

Zachary Lewis

Sam Smith

Boys 14 Doubles

Dean Kingsley

Lucas Mruk

Boys 12 Doubles

Gray Johnson

Andrew Wan

Boys 10 Doubles

Vishal Pothara

Anthony Sciara

Girls 16 Doubles 

Peyton Schuchart

Hallie Walker

Girls 14 Doubles

Cindy Jiang

Chinonye Mbanugo

Girls 12 Doubles

Shreya Ejantkar

Adrinna Sciara

Level 4

Madison, MS

August 18-20

Boys 18 Singles

Walker Ellis

Boys 16 Singles

Nicholas Elenkov

Boys 14 Singles

Will Hooks

Boys 12 Singles YELLOW

John David McCrory

Boys 12 Singles GREEN

Matthew Thomas

Boys 10 Singles ORANGE

Luke Peterson

Boys 10 Singles GREEN

Mitchell Spence

Girls 18 Singles

Emma Roberts

Girls 16 Singles

Sibel Tanik

Girls 14 Singles

McKenna Wheatley

Girls 12 Singles YELLOW

Lucy Lee

Girls 10 Singles ORANGE

Emily Jia

Boys 18 Doubles

Walker Ellis

Victor Fantaziu

Boys 16 Doubles

Carlson Bennage

Griffen Valiulis

Boys 14 Doubles

Will Hooks

Ivey Yelverton

Boys 12 Doubles

Jackson Beach

John Royals

Boys 10 Doubles ORANGE

Asa Gatlin

Cam Walker

Girls 18 Doubles

Elena Roberts

Emma Roberts

Girls 16 Doubles

Caroline Graham

Lauren Graham

Girls 14 Doubles

Emily Buchanan

Murphy Lemon

Girls 12 Doubles

Lucy Lee

Macie Shelton

 

ADVERTISEMENT

Related Articles

SIGN UP FOR THE USTA NEWSLETTER