This is the membership endpoints html.
Client Id
Client Secret
PB Error Codes
getcategories
getproducts
accesstoken
catalogId
catalogVersionId
categoryId
viewCart
deleteCart
addToCart
retrieveMembersDetails
getMemberInfo
unlinkMember
submitNewMemberInfo
updateCustomerDetails
traditionalUpdateCustomerDetails
paymentDetails
createOrganization
addFacility
addVoucher
removeVoucher
validateAddress
setDefaultPayment
getOrganization
orders
organizationSuggestion
facilitySuggestion
deleteCard
resetPassword
signInByUaid
recoveryEmail
customerEmailUpdate
traditionalLogin
signInByProfile
updateSignInProfile
addCard
addEcheck
removeEcheck
setDefaultPaymentInfo
unsubscribe
editFacility
unlinkFacility
editOrganization
duplicateCustomerValidation
getSection
refreshToken
Southern

JUNIOR CHAMPIONS

IN APRIL 2018

Ron Cioffi / USTA Southern  |  May 4, 2018
<p><span class="articlesubtitle">JUNIOR CHAMPIONS</span></p>
<p><span class="articletitle">IN APRIL 2018</span></p>
ADVERTISEMENT

Level 1A Mobile

  • Boys' 18 Singles: Coy Simon
  • Boys' 16 Singles: Grant Durham
  • Girls' 18 Singles: Alee Clayton
  • Girls' 16 Singles: Lara Schneider
  • Boys' 18 Doubles: Zachary Smith/Nicholas Watson
  • Boys' 16 Doubles: Ashe Ray/Maxwell Smith
  • Girls' 18 Doubles: Julia Adams/Monique Woog
  • Girls' 16 Doubles: Carrie Beckman/Sophia Strugnell

Level 1A Hilton Head Island

  • Boys' 14 Singles: Aditya S Narayanan
  • Boys' 12 Singles: Noah McDonald
  • Girls' 14 Singles: Alice Otis
  • Girls' 12 Singles: Emily Baek
  • Boys' 14 Doubles: Nick Mangiapane/Aditya Narayanan
  • Boys' 12 Doubles: Ian Mayew/Oliver Narbut
  • Girls' 14 Doubles: Alice Otis/Maeve Thornton
  • Girls' 12 Doubles: Brooke Wrigley/Saray Yli-Piipari

Icy Hot Level 2 Birmingham

  • Boys' 14 Singles: Nikolas Elenkov
  • Boys' 12 Singles: Augustin Miramontes
  • Girls' 14 Singles: Conley Raidt
  • Girls' 12 Singles: My-Anh Holmes
  • Boys' 14 Doubles: Ethan Carr/Eric Suk
  • Boys' 12 Doubles: Connor Jenkins/Augustin Miramontes
  • Girls' 14 Doubles: Natalie Bassett/Michaela Hegarty
  • Girls' 12 Doubles: Claudia Lindsey/Ella Lindsey

Icy Hot Level 2 Montgomery

  • Boys' 18 Singles: Sean Presson
  • Boys' 16 Singles: Maxwell Smith
  • Girls' 18 Singles: Elise Mills
  • Girls' 16 Singles: Kida Ferrari
  • Boys' 18 Doubles: Jacob Jahn/Jerry Wang
  • Boys' 16 Doubles: Hayden Shoemake/Walker Stearns
  • Girls' 18 Doubles: Katie Andreini/Mary Courville
  • Girls' 16 Doubles: Brooke Despriet/Sydney Orefice

North Hills Club Spring Open Level 3

  • Boys' 18 Doubles: JonBrann Reid/Tate Sandman
  • Boys' 16 Doubles: Aditya Narayanan/Waleed Qadir
  • Boys' 14 Doubles: Aidan Chung/Nathan Jackson
  • Boys' 12 Doubles: Ian Mayew/Oliver Narbut
  • Boys' 10 Doubles: Griffin Goode/Kyle Lange
  • Girls' 18 Doubles: Dylan Cannon/Sibel Tanik
  • Girls' 16 Doubles: Grace Brittain/Karen Galush
  • Girls' 14 Doubles: Jessica Brannon/Olivia Xiao
  • Girls' 12 Doubles: Mia Caruana/Varsha Vedula
  • Girls' 10 Doubles: Celeste Davis/Eleri Pratiknjo

KRC Mid-Spring Level 3

  • Girls' 18 Singles: Lauren Yoon
  • Girls' 16 Singles: Emma Brogan
  • Girls' 14 Singles: Gabrielle Marshall
  • Girls' 12 Singles: Ellie Hammond
  • Girls' 10 Singles: Anna Du
  • Boys' 18 Singles: Ohm Sharma
  • Boys' 16 Singles White: Jose Garcia
  • Boys' 16 Singles Red: Robbie Young
  • Boys' 14 Singles White: Oliver Bonovich
  • Boys' 14 Singles Red: Xander Barber
  • Boys' 12 Singles: Evan Rigsby
  • Boys' 10 Singles: Charles Lewis
  • Girls' 18 Doubles: Abigaile Cotuna/Jill Morse
  • Girls' 16 Doubles: Carina Dagotto/Joann Wojtanowski
  • Girls' 14 Doubles: Anya Nesmelova/Gabriela de Jesus
  • Girls' 12 Doubles: Grace Katzman/Haley Klein
  • Girls' 10 Doubles: Vivien Englund/Laurel Slechter
  • Boys' 18 Doubles: Canon Presson/Sean Presson
  • Boys' 16 Doubles: Alex Amacher/Wyatt Cannon
  • Boys' 14 Doubles: Carter Ramthun/Jackson Stone
  • Boys' 12 Doubles: Carson Kroll/William Lewis
  • Boys' 10 Doubles: Caleb Climer/Tylan Lamb

AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP Level 3

  • Girls' 10 Singles – Green: Riley Burdett
  • Boys' 18 Doubles: J. ADVERTISEMENT Wilbur Dotson/Harrison Janes
  • Boys' 16 Doubles: Luke Donovan/John Wylie
  • Boys' 14 Doubles: Nathan Fontan/Aidan Lee
  • Boys' 12 Doubles: Henry Imorde/Lytle Moore
  • Boys' 10 Doubles: Jackson McCrory/Charles Minvielle
  • Girls' 18 Doubles: Leila Bashir/Maddie McKee
  • Girls' 16 Doubles: Kida Ferrari/Nicole Nowak
  • Girls' 14 Doubles: Anna Hudson/McKenna Wheatley
  • Girls' 12 Doubles: Adeline Flanagan/Teah Johnson

Chapel Hill Tennis Club Jr State Open Chps Level 3

  • Boys' 18 Singles – Red: Banks Evans
  • Boys' 16 Singles – Red: Sam Henry
  • Boys' 16 Singles – White: Colin Tuttle
  • Boys' 14 Singles – White: Kreday Chandok
  • Boys' 14 Singles – Red: Alec Fritzinger
  • Boys' 12 Singles – Red: Jacobus Smit
  • Boys' 12 Singles – White: Samuel Lee
  • Boys' 10 Singles: Alfred Ye
  • Girls' 18 Singles: Sarah Merrill
  • Girls' 16 Singles – Red: Margaret Carlton
  • Girls' 16 Singles – White: Hannah Jiang
  • Girls' 14 Singles – Red: Allison Harris
  • Girls' 14 Singles – White: Bella Brittain
  • Girls' 12 Singles – Red: Eulaila Gimson
  • Girls' 12 Singles – White: Zanna Swindell
  • Girls' 10 Singles: Kirsten Strickler
  • Boys' 18 Doubles: Banks Evans/John French
  • Boys' 16 Doubles: Carter McWhorter/Warren McWhorter
  • Boys' 14 Doubles: Kreday Chandok/Hunter Tuttle
  • Boys' 12 Doubles: Maxwell Cheng/Muyang Yi
  • Boys' 10 Doubles: Brandon Bao/Griffin Goode
  • Girls' 18 Doubles: Caroline Garrido/Anna Shumate
  • Girls' 16 Doubles: Grace Brittain/Karen Galush
  • Girls' 14 Doubles: Bella Brittain/Kendall Parr
  • Girls' 12 Doubles: Olivia Hankinson/Zanna Swindell
  • Girls' 10 Doubles: Devin Gilroy/Teagan Reilly

WATA Spring Junior Championships Level 4

  • Boys' 18 Singles: T J Saniseng
  • Boys' 16 Singles: Tucker Harris
  • Boys' 14 Singles: Caden Lingenfelser
  • Boys' 12 Singles: Spencer Holloway
  • Boys' 10 Singles: William Edwards
  • Girls' 18 Singles: Madison Hill
  • Girls' 16 Singles: Katherine Files
  • Girls' 14 Singles: Leena Cashman
  • Girls' 12 Singles: Naya Kessman
  • Girls' 10 Singles: Olivia Menendez
  • Boys' 18 Doubles: Carlson Bennage/Tucker Harris
  • Boys' 16 Doubles: Vikram Balasekaran/Conor Clardy
  • Boys' 14 Doubles: Trey Rajsombath/Robinson Wright
  • Boys' 12 Doubles: Thompson Maner/Jacob Nordin
  • Girls' 18 Doubles: Anna Magness/Rebecca Warnock
  • Girls' 16 Doubles: Anasazi Cervantes/Katherine Files
  • Girls' 12 Doubles: Naya Kessman/Abby Saniseng
  • Girls' 10 Doubles: Anna Kay Johnston/Lily Landers

LA State JR Open Lake Charles Level 4

  • Boys' 18 Singles: Alex Gardiner
  • Boys' 16 Singles: Austin Lamm
  • Boys' 14 Singles: Nathan Cox
  • Boys' 12 Singles: Jovan lubbe
  • Boys' 10 Singles: Cooper Koch
  • Girls' 18 Singles: Emma Koch
  • Girls' 16 Singles: Madison Cefalu
  • Girls' 14 Singles: Jenna Pumpelly
  • Girls' 12 Singles: Ella Mancuso
  • Girls' 10 Singles: Ava Orillion
  • Boys' 18 Doubles: Gurmaan Singh/Kirandeep Singh
  • Boys' 14 Doubles: Eli Crawford/Kai Reinauer
  • Girls' 18 Doubles: Katherine McCall/Eden Grace Moreno
  • Girls' 16 Doubles: Madison Cefalu/Caroline Graham
  • Girls' 12 Doubles: Ella Mancuso/April Wang

HondaJet NC Junior Spring State Closed Championship Level 4

  • Boys' 18 Singles: Boyeni Keenan
  • Boys' 16 Singles: James Delgado
  • Boys' 14 Singles: Andrew Delgado
  • Boys' 12 Singles: Luke Ruecker
  • Boys' 10 Singles: Anthony Dry
  • Girls' 18 Singles: Zoe Huffman
  • Girls' 16 Singles: Julia Abrams
  • Girls' 14 Singles: Brianna Baldi
  • Girls' 12 Singles: Sara Shumate
  • Girls' 10 Singles: Devin Gilroy
  • Boys' 18 Doubles: Bradley Beck/James Delgado
  • Boys' 16 Doubles: Peyton Gatti/JonBrann Reid
  • Boys' 14 Doubles: Noah Hahn/Warren McWhorter
  • Boys' 12 Doubles: Jimin Jung/Shiv Singh
  • Boys' 10 Doubles: Anthony Dry/Gavin Goode
  • Girls' 18 Doubles: Zoe Huffman/Lauren Robbins
  • Girls' 16 Doubles: Emily Brandow/Elizabeth Weidl
  • Girls' 14 Doubles: Julia Xiao/Mary Victoria Young
  • Girls' 12 Doubles: Mia Caruana/Varsha Vedula
  • Girls' 10 Doubles: Eleri Pratiknjo/Ayla Villagomez

HSCC Jr. State Championship Presented by Citizens Bank Level 4

  • Boys' 18 Singles: Conner Johnson
  • Boys' 16 Singles: Elijah Pierce
  • Boys' 14 Singles: Devin Ruhotina
  • Boys' 12 Singles: Nihal Narisetty
  • Boys' 10 Singles: Rome Foster
  • Girls' 16 Singles: Katherine Files
  • Girls' 14 Singles: Emmory Simmons
  • Girls' 12 Singles: Khushi Patil
  • Girls' 10 Singles: Kavya Kurichety
  • Boys' 18 Doubles: Jonathon Hart/Andrew Maxson
  • Boys' 16 Doubles: Benjamin Heflin/Jack Lewis
  • Boys' 14 Doubles: Alex Gentry/Anthony Tran
  • Boys' 12 Doubles: Isaiah Wolfe/Spartagus Bordador
  • Girls' 16 Doubles: Jenna Payne/Alexandria Trudell
  • Girls' 14 Doubles: Julienne Angtuaco/Caroline Chambers
  • Girls' 12 Doubles: Danna Homsi/Khushi Patil
  • Girls' 10 Doubles: Mekenzey Clark/Olivia Menendez

The "Classically Carolina" Junior State Open Championships- Presented By City of Camden Level 4

  • Boys' 18 Singles: Nicholas Loudermilk
  • Boys' 16 Singles: Anish Jona
  • Boys' 14 Singles: Patrick Mihai
  • Boys' 12 Singles: Logan Tomovski
  • Boys' 10 Green Singles: Davidson Lynch
  • Girls' 16 Singles: Lily Woods
  • Girls' 14 Singles: Mckenzie Davis
  • Girls' 12 Singles: Olivia Bull
  • Girls' 10 Green Singles: Mary Hannah Morrison
  • Girls' 10 Orange Singles: Mary Woods Swink
  • Boys' 18 Doubles: Daniel O'Connor/Alexander Tapper
  • Boys' 16 Doubles: Lukas Gosselin/Tucker Hendrix
  • Boys' 14 Doubles: Ryan King/Patrick Mihai
  • Boys' 12 Doubles: Akhil Kanthamneni/Andre Ziskind
  • Boys' 10 Green Doubles: William Freeman/Everest Kim
  • Girls' 16 Doubles: Crawford Latham/Lily Woods
  • Girls’ 14 Doubles: Allie Murrell/Mckenzie Davis
  • Girls' 12 Doubles: Caroline Overdyke/Frances Smith
  • Girls' 10 Green Doubles: Katie Godfree/Mary Hannah Morrison

SANDY SPRINGS JR TENNIS SUPER CHPS Level 4

  • Boys' 10 Singles – Orange: Harris Unell
  • Girls' 10 Singles – Orange: Maya Muthu/Hadleigh Mcintyre/Elena Gusavac

Tennessee State Open Junior Spring Championships Level 4

  • Boys' 18 Singles: Henry Pinyan
  • Boys' 16 Singles: Joseph Lewis
  • Boys' 14 Singles: Paxton Pritchard
  • Boys' 12 Singles: Richard LaLance
  • Boys' 10 Singles – Green: Mark Watson
  • Boys' 10 Singles – Orange: Gavin Groer/Dallas Manolache/Kevin Snyder
  • Girls' 18 Singles: Rory Church
  • Girls' 16 Singles: Carina Dagotto
  • Girls' 14 Singles: Delaney Bone
  • Girls' 12 Singles: Allie Bittner
  • Girls' 10 Singles: Anna Du
  • Boys' 18 Doubles: Solomon Crouch/Davis French
  • Boys' 16 Doubles: Evan Carr/William Smith
  • Boys' 12 Doubles: Benjamin Snyder/Trent Valeriano
  • Girls' 18 Doubles: Keileen Cullen/Allison Ivey
  • Girls' 14 Doubles: Mary Osucha/Gigi Sompayrac
  • Girls' 12 Doubles: Riley Cassity/Allie Faulkner
  • Girls' 10 Doubles: Pearce Groer/Addison Trotter

LA State Open Pelican Junior Championship Level 4

  • Boys' 16 Singles: Ashton Ellis
  • Boys' 14 Singles: Evan Walker
  • Boys' 12 Singles: Raleigh Morris
  • Boys' 10 Singles: Cooper Koch
  • Girls' 18 Singles: Camille Fremaux
  • Girls' 16 Singles: Lydia Lee
  • Girls' 14 Singles: Lauren Graham
  • Girls' 12 Singles: Katherine Daniel
  • Girls' 10 Singles: Hannah Howard
  • Girls' 10 Singles: Sloane Marks
  • Girls' 18 Doubles: Camille Fremaux/Mary Cecile Hancock
  • Girls' 16 Doubles: Madison Cefalu/Mary Dabadie
  • Girls' 14 Doubles: Olivia Boyd/Virginia Crocker
  • Girls' 12 Doubles: Katherine Daniel/Ella Mancuso
  • Boys' 12 Doubles: Jackson Hinderberger/Raleigh Morris

Van Der Meer Southern Spring National L3

  • Girls' 18 Singles: Jenna Thompson
  • Girls' 18 Doubles: Anna Ross/Jenna Thompson
  • Girls' 16 Doubles: Allie Gretkowski/Lara Schneider
  • Boys' 18 Doubles: Bryce Keim/Paul McCallie
  • Boys' 16 Doubles: Jake Sweeney/vonHellens

One Love Tennis April National Level 3

  • Boys' 18 Singles: Brandon McKinney
  • Boys’ 16 Singles: Christopher Li
  • Boys’ 18 Doubles: Saiprakash Goli/AJ Woodman
  • Boys’ 16 Doubles: Finn Gamer/William Pak
  • Girls’ 18 Singles: Christina Hand
  • Girl’s 16 Singles: Sylwia Mikos
  • Girls' 18 Doubles: Carly Briggs/Christiana Hand
  • Girls' 16 Doubles: Carrie Beckman/Alexandra Torre

ADVERTISEMENT

Related Articles

SIGN UP FOR THE USTA NEWSLETTER